Rk | Team | Event | 4x200 |
---|---|---|---|
51 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
1:35.25 |
52 |
|
Panorama HS Thu May 4 |
1:35.27 |
53 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
1:35.50 |
54 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
1:35.75 |
55 |
|
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
1:35.81 |
56 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar Kade Mitchell, Travis Smith, Tatum Nuss, Grant Henderson |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Fri Apr 14 |
1:36.03 |
57 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa-West Gavin Chambers, Kale Johnson, Kyen Brown, Lane Gayken |
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
1:36.21 |
58 |
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
1:36.28 |
59 |
|
Estherville-LC High School Thu May 4 |
1:36.36 |
60 |
Class 2A - South Central Clayton Sandifer, Kody Arnold, Conner Arnold, Vinny Webster |
Albia High School Thu May 4 |
1:36.65 |
61 |
|
Emmetsburg High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:36.68 |
61 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes Brock Nattress, Keegan Soard, Zakiah Pettigrew, Christian Hansman |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Tue Apr 25 |
1:36.68 |
63 |
|
Thu May 4 |
1:36.72 |
64 |
|
Mike Penning Athletic Complex (MPAC) Mike Penning Athletic Complex Thu Apr 27 |
1:36.75 |
64 |
|
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Tue Apr 11 |
1:36.75 |
66 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar Trevor Clark, Luke Winkelpleck, Jay Petersen, Asher Beermann |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
1:36.84 |
67 |
|
Wilton High School Mon Apr 10 |
H 1:37.11 |
68 |
|
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
1:37.24 |
69 |
Class 2A - River Valley - North Luke Schieltz, Cayden Gassmann, Luke Sigwarth, Eli Kluesner |
Solon High school Spartan Stadium Tue Apr 18 |
1:37.29 |
70 |
Class 2A - Little Hawkeye Noah Nunnikhoven, Peyton Ritzert, Isaac Kacmarynski, Luke Nikkel |
Pella Christian High School Tue Mar 28 |
1:37.36 |
71 |
|
Highland High School Track Mon May 1 |
1:37.58 |
71 |
|
Fairfield High School Mon May 1 |
1:37.58 |
73 |
Class 2A - North Central Nevan Foss, Bryce Lindaman, Alex Greving, Rigo Bobadilla |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Middle School Thu Apr 6 |
1:37.59 |
74 |
Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten Trevor Rial, Christopher Mohr, Koby Lampman, Logan Sibenaller |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:37.66 |
75 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
1:37.95 |
76 |
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Tue Apr 18 |
1:38.22 |
77 |
|
Cascade High School Thu Mar 30 |
1:38.38 |
78 |
|
WACO High School Thu May 4 |
1:38.41 |
79 |
|
Storm Lake High School Thu Apr 27 |
1:38.48 |
80 |
|
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
1:38.67 |
81 |
|
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
1:38.89 |
82 |
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
1:39.09 |
83 |
|
Albia High School Thu May 4 |
1:39.14 |
84 |
|
Open Space Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
1:39.38 |
85 |
|
Decorah High School Mon Apr 10 |
1:39.48 |
86 |
|
Spencer Senior High School Mon May 8 |
1:39.69 |
87 |
Class 2A - War Eagle Kyan Emmelkamp, Jaxson Poppema, Elliot Vanden Berg, Kolton Smit |
Cherokee Washington High School Mon Apr 24 |
1:40.02 |
88 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar Jacob Farrington, Landen Neuroth, Blake Neuroth, Carter Brummel |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
1:40.06 |
89 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa-West Hayden Pals, Brody Paulsen, Braden Dougherty, Aiden Friedow |
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
1:40.19 |
90 |
|
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Tue Mar 28 |
1:40.57 |
91 |
|
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
1:40.80 |
92 |
|
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Tue Apr 11 |
1:41.53 |
93 |
|
Dordt College Tue Mar 21 |
1:42.90 |
94 |
|
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
1:44.63 |
95 |
Class 2A - South Iowa Cedar League Xavier Woods, Carter Gibson, Wyatt Thornton, Davion Long |
Montezuma High School Tue Apr 18 |
H 1:45.10 |
96 |
|
Postville High School Thu Apr 6 |
H 1:45.44 |