Rk | Team | Event | 4x200 |
---|---|---|---|
151 |
|
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
1:35.05 |
152 |
|
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Thu May 4 |
1:35.07 |
153 |
Class 2A - SEISC-South Dominic Meierotto, Tyler Stoltz, Anthony Duncan, Wyatt Mertens |
Sigourney High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:35.09 |
154 |
|
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
1:35.15 |
154 |
Class 3A - Siouxland Taiten Den Besten, Alic Salazar, Jace Van Meeteren, Rilan Tiedeman |
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Thu May 4 |
1:35.15 |
156 |
Class 4A - Missouri River Tavien Manning, Abraham Gonzalez, Shamar Harrell, Calex Banta |
Cherokee Washington High School Mon Apr 24 |
1:35.20 |
157 |
Class 4A - Missouri River Demarico Young, Alex Wilford, Cael Walrod, Dayton Harrell |
GCSD Activities Complex Tue Apr 18 |
1:35.21 |
158 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
1:35.25 |
159 |
|
Panorama HS Thu May 4 |
1:35.27 |
160 |
|
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 11 |
1:35.29 |
161 |
|
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu Apr 13 |
1:35.37 |
162 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Kyle Duehr, Landon McKay, Thomas Brashaw, James Eichhorn |
Iowa City High Thu May 4 |
1:35.39 |
163 |
|
Emmetsburg High School Tue Apr 25 |
H 1:35.44 |
164 |
|
Van Meter School Thu Apr 27 |
1:35.45 |
165 |
Class 3A - Siouxland Dylan Maasdam, Jesse Van Kalsbeek, Kaleb Koerselman, Nikolai Wede |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 17 |
1:35.47 |
165 |
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 27 |
1:35.47 |
167 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South Leonte Adair, Sam Wandera, Rylan Malloy, George Williams |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 11 |
1:35.48 |
168 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
1:35.50 |
169 |
|
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Mon May 8 |
1:35.53 |
170 |
|
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Tue Mar 21 |
1:35.56 |
171 |
|
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
1:35.63 |
172 |
|
Oelwein High School Tue Apr 18 |
1:35.73 |
173 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
1:35.75 |
174 |
Class 3A - Missouri River Scott Kroll, Easton Wheeler, Kellan Benson, Joe Hardy |
Le Mars Community High School Mon Apr 10 |
1:35.77 |
175 |
|
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
1:35.81 |
175 |
|
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 11 |
1:35.81 |
177 |
|
Muscatine High School Mon Apr 24 |
1:35.86 |
178 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar Kade Mitchell, Travis Smith, Tatum Nuss, Grant Henderson |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Fri Apr 14 |
1:36.03 |
179 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Walid Botcho, Tarique Lee, Wyatt Hillyer, Jack Frohna |
Muscatine High School Mon Apr 24 |
1:36.15 |
180 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa-West Gavin Chambers, Kale Johnson, Kyen Brown, Lane Gayken |
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
1:36.21 |
181 |
|
Carlisle High School Stadium Thu May 11 |
1:36.27 |
182 |
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
1:36.28 |
183 |
|
Denison High School Football Field Tue Apr 4 |
1:36.30 |
183 |
Class 4A - Missouri River Nathan Johannes, Eric Wright, Wes Brown, Steven Smith |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu May 4 |
1:36.30 |
185 |
|
Estherville-LC High School Thu May 4 |
1:36.36 |
186 |
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 27 |
1:36.52 |
187 |
|
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
1:36.54 |
188 |
Class 4A - Missouri River Deven Bovee, Tyler Huey, Brandon Bowen, Nick Schumann |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 27 |
1:36.61 |
189 |
Class 2A - South Central Clayton Sandifer, Kody Arnold, Conner Arnold, Vinny Webster |
Albia High School Thu May 4 |
1:36.65 |
190 |
|
Emmetsburg High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:36.68 |
190 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes Brock Nattress, Keegan Soard, Zakiah Pettigrew, Christian Hansman |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Tue Apr 25 |
1:36.68 |
192 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar League Lucas Nunnikhoven, Nate Sampson, Kaleb Stout, Andy Knockel |
Sigourney High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:36.71 |
193 |
|
Thu May 4 |
1:36.72 |
193 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South Gino Wallace, Clarence Reed, Oscar Sposato, Damarius Parker |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 11 |
1:36.72 |
195 |
|
Mike Penning Athletic Complex (MPAC) Mike Penning Athletic Complex Thu Apr 27 |
1:36.75 |
195 |
|
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Tue Apr 11 |
1:36.75 |
195 |
|
Anamosa - Downing Field Tue Apr 25 |
1:36.75 |
198 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar Trevor Clark, Luke Winkelpleck, Jay Petersen, Asher Beermann |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
1:36.84 |
199 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North Noah Daniel, Jordan Lessmeier, Hunter Richardson, Connor Carver |
Mason City High School MCHS Stadium Mon Apr 24 |
1:36.88 |
200 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar League David Rose, Broox Stockman, Jack Erselius, Kenny Criswell |
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
1:36.89 |