Rk | Team | Event | 800S |
---|---|---|---|
100 |
Class 2A - SEISC-South Bryce Moquin, Tyler Stoltz, Dominic Meierotto, Anthony Duncan |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
1:37.00 |
102 |
|
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:37.02 |
103 |
|
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Sat Apr 15 |
1:37.04 |
104 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar Trevor Clark, Logan Rosauer, Levi Hadachek, Mason Mullen |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
1:37.05 |
105 |
|
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 11 |
1:37.07 |
106 |
Class 3A - Iowa Alliance - South Niyo Francois, Moses Gorh, Elias Young, Justice Parkey |
Carlisle High School Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 1:37.08 |
107 |
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
1:37.09 |
108 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa-West Hayden Pals, Aiden Friedow, Braden Dougherty, Isaac Swenson |
Bishop Garrigan High School Thu May 4 |
1:37.11 |
109 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North Caleb Giese, Abram Edwards, Cam Buffington, Gabriel Hemsworth |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:37.19 |
109 |
|
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:37.19 |
111 |
|
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:37.22 |
112 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
1:37.28 |
112 |
|
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:37.28 |
114 |
|
Webster City High School Thu May 4 |
1:37.34 |
114 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar Braden Knight, Traeton Sauerbrei, Hunter Kane, Weston Schares |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
Q 1:37.34 |
116 |
|
AC/GC High School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:37.40 |
117 |
|
Cherokee Washington High School Mon Apr 24 |
1:37.42 |
118 |
|
Panorama HS Thu May 4 |
1:37.49 |
119 |
|
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
1:37.51 |
120 |
|
Belle Plaine High School Track Thu May 11 |
Q 1:37.53 |
121 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South Leonte Adair, Sam Wandera, Rylan Malloy, Cameron Reagen |
Memorial Stadium Thu May 4 |
1:37.54 |
122 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten David Cardenas, Anthony Arambula, Luke Wiebers, Ethan Perrien |
Dick Morrison Track Thu May 4 |
1:37.58 |
123 |
|
Central Springs High School Mon May 8 |
1:37.60 |
123 |
|
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
1:37.60 |
125 |
|
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:37.66 |
126 |
Class 2A - Western Valley Jackson Reblitz, Will DeStigter, Eric McGill, Conner Beelner |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:37.76 |
127 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:37.78 |
128 |
|
New Hampton High School Thu May 4 |
1:37.82 |
129 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic JaQuarion Lewis, Tracy Hayslett, Darius Harris, Ty Harmsen |
Maquoketa High School Mon May 1 |
1:37.85 |
130 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:37.87 |
130 |
|
Brown Field Thu May 4 |
1:37.87 |
132 |
|
East Sac County Elementary School Mon May 8 |
H 1:37.92 |
133 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North Brylan Bethke, Cory Smith, Jayzek Lee, Anthoneih Kopsa |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 11 |
1:37.93 |
133 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:37.93 |
135 |
|
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 11 |
1:38.05 |
136 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
1:38.06 |
136 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
1:38.06 |
138 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Chase Smith, Miles Robertson, Cole Johnson, Isaac Foster |
Muscatine High School Thu May 4 |
1:38.09 |
139 |
|
Winterset High School Thu Apr 20 |
1:38.14 |
140 |
|
Valley High School Sat Apr 8 |
1:38.19 |
140 |
|
Central Decatur High School Thu May 11 |
1:38.19 |
142 |
|
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
1:38.20 |
143 |
|
Audubon High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:38.26 |
144 |
Class 2A - North Central Alex Greving, Nevan Foss, Jacob Ingebritson, Rigo Bobadilla |
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
1:38.32 |
145 |
Class 1A - Siouxland Lane Kruger, Brandon Van Briesen, Jack Krull, Isaiah Johnson |
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Thu May 4 |
1:38.45 |
146 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar League Rhett Parrott, Lane Vokoun, Connor Timm, Lucas Eichhorn |
Montezuma High School Mon May 8 |
H 1:38.49 |
147 |
|
Central Decatur High School Thu May 11 |
1:38.50 |
148 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Brendon Zheng, Landon McKay, Jacob Johnson, Devin Spahn |
Dalzell Field Thu May 11 |
1:38.59 |
149 |
|
Crestwood High School Thu Apr 27 |
1:38.62 |
149 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa Trey Schilling, Nick Stream, Richard Daugherty, Camden Strennen |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 4 |
1:38.62 |