Rk | Team | Event | 1600D |
---|---|---|---|
251 |
Class 1A - Top of Iowa-West Benjy Trainer, Kyle Bormann, Ethan Marso, Andrew Lichter |
Belmond-Klemme High School Tue Apr 18 |
4:05.49 |
252 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Greg Smith, Kevin Bradley, Pierce Oberfoell, Eden Schrack |
Assumption High School Thu May 11 |
4:05.67 |
253 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
4:05.78 |
254 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East Hunter McBride, Nicholas Fettkether, Bryce Christian, Tanner Wilson |
Brown Field Thu May 4 |
4:05.81 |
255 |
|
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Fri Mar 10 |
4:05.90 |
256 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - East Austin Weber, Carson Fuegen, Callan Messerich, Cole Venema |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Tue Apr 18 |
4:05.96 |
257 |
|
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Tue Apr 25 |
4:06.22 |
258 |
|
Bedford Football/Track Complex Track Tue Mar 28 |
4:06.46 |
259 |
Wyatt Reed, Andrew Gray, Judah Reed, Ashton Hensley |
Urbandale High School Frerichs Field Mon Mar 27 |
4:06.47 |
260 |
|
West Sioux High School Thu May 4 |
4:06.75 |
261 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Dustin Eastwood, Kaidren Nunn, Shawn Olsen, Seamus DeVine |
Lancer Stadium Thu May 11 |
4:06.81 |
262 |
Class 2A - Western Valley Will DeStigter, Eric McGill, Joe DeStigter, Jackson Reblitz |
MVAOCOU High School Thu Apr 27 |
4:06.87 |
263 |
|
Griswold High School Thu Apr 27 |
4:07.00 |
264 |
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
H 4:07.07 |
265 |
|
New London Jr-Sr High School Tue Apr 25 |
4:07.12 |
266 |
Ian Covarrubias, Evan Colsch, Logan Laubenthal, William Thompson |
Kingston Stadium Mon Apr 24 |
4:07.15 |
267 |
|
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Fri Apr 28 |
4:07.19 |
268 |
|
Dick Morrison Track Thu May 4 |
4:07.22 |
269 |
|
West Hancock High School Mon Apr 3 |
4:07.34 |
270 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Julien Schumacher, Terryion Montgomery, Koen Kurseth, Kyle Reisinger |
Iowa City High Thu May 4 |
4:07.44 |
271 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - West Chase Kirby, Bennett Steger, Christopher Lange, Carter Battin |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
4:07.73 |
272 |
|
Wapello Athletic Complex Tue Mar 28 |
4:07.75 |
273 |
|
Atlantic High School Track/Football/Soccer Field Tue Apr 18 |
4:07.76 |
274 |
|
Lisbon Community High School Tue Apr 11 |
4:08.07 |
275 |
|
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
4:08.26 |
276 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South Bryant Powe, Augustine Sleh, Ray Ford, Donnie Bensley |
Memorial Stadium Thu May 4 |
4:08.39 |
277 |
|
Oelwein High School Tue Apr 18 |
4:08.54 |
278 |
|
Webster City High School Thu May 4 |
4:08.63 |
279 |
|
MMCRU High School Mon May 8 |
4:08.87 |
280 |
|
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
4:09.35 |
281 |
|
AC/GC High School Thu May 11 |
4:09.44 |
282 |
|
Decorah High School Mon Apr 10 |
4:10.20 |
283 |
|
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Tue Apr 11 |
4:10.38 |
284 |
|
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu May 11 |
4:10.83 |
285 |
|
Bishop Garrigan High School Thu May 4 |
4:10.88 |
286 |
|
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
4:11.54 |
287 |
|
Dennis Anderson Track Fri Apr 14 |
4:11.80 |
288 |
|
Lakeview Sports Complex Thu Apr 6 |
4:11.82 |
289 |
|
Northwood-Kensett High School Mon Apr 24 |
4:12.00 |
290 |
Class 1A - Upper Iowa Kyle Kuboushek, Landen Schnuelle, Brennan Franzen, Abe Conway |
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 11 |
4:12.16 |
291 |
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 27 |
4:12.44 |
292 |
|
Audubon High School Tue Mar 28 |
4:12.65 |
293 |
|
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
4:12.84 |
294 |
Class 1A - Western Valley Daniel Malcomson, Hunter Latimer, Elijah Claeys, Christian Hsu |
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 11 |
4:13.10 |
295 |
Class 2A - West Central Masan Hommer, Kaedon Lindsay, Colten Kern, Wyatt McKibbin |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
4:13.68 |
296 |
|
Storm Lake High School Thu Apr 27 |
4:13.97 |
297 |
Bruce Cantua, Chance Bahati, Yaseen Mohamed, Robert Stong |
Prairie High School HS Football Stadium Mon May 1 |
4:14.25 |
298 |
Class 2A - North Central Owen Sweeney, Preston Gardner, Brandon Stein, Christopher Greenfield |
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
4:14.99 |
299 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes Wil Schmit, Joshua Billmeier, Kayden Hammen, Nathan Burley |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
4:15.27 |
300 |
|
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
4:17.08 |