Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
51 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Sat Apr 29 |
43.55 |
52 |
Class 2A - River Valley - South Carver Boelk, Zach Walker, Wyatt Fiderlein, Evan Striegel |
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
43.57 |
53 |
Class 2A - River Valley - North Sawyer Schmidt, Talib Bird, Jimmy Weispfenning, Grant Gray |
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
43.58 |
54 |
|
Pella High School Stadium Mon May 8 |
43.59 |
55 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
Q 43.64 |
55 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Saviour Vesey, Mason Bogan, Jaedyn Stuckel, Robert Taylor |
Muscatine High School Thu May 4 |
43.64 |
57 |
|
Lancer Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 43.69 |
57 |
|
Clear Lake - Lions Field Tue Apr 11 |
43.69 |
59 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
43.70 |
59 |
|
Northwestern College Korver Field Thu May 11 |
Q 43.70 |
61 |
|
Pella High School Stadium Mon May 8 |
43.78 |
62 |
|
Linn-Mar Stadium Fri Apr 14 |
43.81 |
63 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Joseph Casey, Grayson Hartman, Coleton Beasler-Weber, Aidan McDermott |
Prairie High School HS Football Stadium Tue Apr 11 |
43.82 |
64 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
Q 43.83 |
65 |
|
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu May 4 |
43.84 |
66 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
43.88 |
67 |
|
Webster City High School Thu May 4 |
43.89 |
68 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
43.91 |
69 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
43.95 |
70 |
|
Belle Plaine High School Track Thu May 11 |
Q 43.98 |
71 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic Michael Palmer, Alexander Brown, Alex Fuller, Will Ginter |
Central DeWitt High School Tue Apr 11 |
44.00 |
72 |
Class 4A - Little Hawkeye Daniel Onwuramaka, Jimmy Seeman, Josh Hendricks, John Kitenge |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
44.04 |
73 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
Q 44.07 |
74 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 44.08 |
75 |
Class 2A - War Eagle Ryan Borden, Ethan Diehm, Bradley Zamudio, James Gellerman |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 44.09 |
76 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 44.11 |
77 |
Class 2A - River Valley - South Axell Polanco, Jonathan Cardona, Seth Axsom, Jayce McHugh |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
Q 44.12 |
78 |
Class 2A - Western Valley Conner Beelner, Beau Goodwin, Will DeStigter, Eric McGill |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
Q 44.13 |
79 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
44.17 |
80 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South Donald Golec, Luke Graeve, Brock Brinegar, Mason Farrington |
Pella High School Stadium Thu Apr 27 |
44.18 |
80 |
|
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 11 |
44.18 |
82 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North Justyn Rivera, Javel Lee, Ethen Roberts, Odnel Daugherty |
Linn-Mar Stadium Thu May 11 |
44.19 |
83 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 44.21 |
84 |
|
Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu May 4 |
44.22 |
85 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 44.24 |
86 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
44.26 |
87 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 44.27 |
88 |
|
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
44.29 |
89 |
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
Q 44.30 |
90 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa Ayden Hoffert, Austin Carter, Jameson Toma, Carson Reznicek |
New Hampton High School Thu May 4 |
44.36 |
91 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
Q 44.38 |
92 |
|
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
Q 44.40 |
93 |
Class 2A - Little Hawkeye Peyton Ritzert, Isaac Kacmarynski, Trevor Veenstra, Luke Nikkel |
Pella High School Stadium Mon May 8 |
44.41 |
93 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division William Herbst, Drew Reilly, Matthew Nachtman, Ryan Brosius |
Dubuque Senior High School Mon Apr 24 |
44.41 |
93 |
Alvin Gweh, Chauncey Bodden, Dawson Dougherty, Jacob Doyle |
Kingston Stadium Mon Apr 24 |
44.41 |
96 |
|
Open Space Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
44.42 |
97 |
Class 3A - Iowa Alliance - South Niyonkuru Francois, Malakai Johnson-Bassey, Moses Gorh, Chase Henderson |
Carlisle High School Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 44.46 |
97 |
Class 2A - West Central Braiden Beane, Andrew Morrison, Landon Osberg, Blaise Beane |
Earlham High School Tue Apr 11 |
44.46 |
97 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
44.46 |
100 |
|
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
44.48 |