Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
251 |
|
Dennis Anderson Track Thu Mar 23 |
47.16 |
251 |
|
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Fri Mar 10 |
47.16 |
253 |
|
New Hampton High School Thu May 4 |
47.24 |
254 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South Gino Wallace, Fisher Wilson, Clarence Reed, Damarius Parker |
Urbandale High School Thu Apr 20 |
47.30 |
255 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
47.31 |
256 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes Landon Grindle, Alexander Hemer, Jack Gullett, Logan Schroeder |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Tue Apr 25 |
47.32 |
257 |
|
WACO High School Thu May 4 |
47.33 |
257 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - West Matthew Klostermann, Nolan Gates, Aiden Klostermann, Dashny Munyakazi |
Central City High School Thu Apr 13 |
47.33 |
259 |
|
Griswold High School Thu Apr 27 |
47.35 |
260 |
|
Albia High School Thu May 4 |
47.38 |
261 |
|
Van Buren County High School Mon May 1 |
47.44 |
262 |
|
WACO High School Thu May 4 |
47.47 |
263 |
|
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 24 |
47.49 |
264 |
|
Kingsley-Pierson High School Mon May 1 |
47.52 |
265 |
|
Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
47.56 |
266 |
|
Schafer Stadium Tue Apr 18 |
47.57 |
267 |
Brooks Price, Thang Lian, Drew Dahlgren, Kaden Fuller |
Urbandale High School Frerichs Field Mon Mar 27 |
47.62 |
268 |
|
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
47.64 |
269 |
Class 1A - Heart of Iowa Chayton Ewurs, Landen Skartvedt, Kole Feaker, Jonathan Drake |
Madrid High School Thu May 11 |
47.66 |
270 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West Brayden Bennett-Casali, Jacob Dudley, Austin Kemp, Darian Schneider |
Lyle Leinbaugh Field Thu Apr 6 |
47.67 |
271 |
|
WACO High School Thu May 4 |
47.71 |
272 |
|
Perry High School Thu Apr 13 |
47.76 |
273 |
Canaan Barnes, Zion Shaw, Jack Wallace, Jay'den Williamson |
Kingston Stadium Mon Apr 24 |
47.77 |
274 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar Jacob Farrington, Kaleb Grant, Cale Hungerford, Carter Brummel |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
47.78 |
275 |
|
Nashua Plainfield High School Tue Apr 11 |
47.83 |
276 |
|
East Sac County Elementary School Fri Apr 14 |
H 47.86 |
277 |
|
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
47.93 |
278 |
|
Lyle Leinbaugh Field Thu Apr 6 |
47.96 |
279 |
|
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
47.97 |
280 |
|
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Mon Apr 10 |
48.04 |
281 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
48.13 |
282 |
|
AC/GC High School Thu May 11 |
48.14 |
283 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar League Brady Clark, Colt Reed, Caden Clarahan, Peyton Leathers |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
48.18 |
284 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa Colton Halterman, Brenden Wheeler, Caden Crow, Brogan Ewing |
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Tue Apr 11 |
48.22 |
285 |
|
Cascade High School Thu Apr 27 |
48.25 |
286 |
Ashley Abongwa, Christian Allar, Long Nguyen, Joe Graeve |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Tue Apr 25 |
48.26 |
287 |
|
Estherville-LC High School Thu May 4 |
48.30 |
288 |
Class 1A - Top of Iowa-West Ben Norland, Trent Robertson, Jaycob Guthart, Charlie Schaefer |
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
48.32 |
289 |
Thierry Boyd, Anthony Petit-Frere, Antonis Christodoulou, Ali Mwalimu |
Western Dubuque High School Buchman Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
48.33 |
290 |
|
Okoboji High School Mon Apr 24 |
H 48.34 |
291 |
|
Van Meter School Thu Apr 27 |
48.41 |
292 |
|
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 11 |
48.43 |
293 |
|
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu May 11 |
48.45 |
294 |
Class 1A - Top of Iowa-East Lamonte Sims, Kooper Julseth, Dalton Logeman, Dante Sims |
Nashua Plainfield High School Thu May 4 |
48.46 |
295 |
|
Assumption High School Thu May 11 |
48.60 |
296 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa-West Kale Pletsch, Aiden Friedow, Brody Paulsen, Heberardo Martinez |
Randy Wilson Track Thu Apr 13 |
48.67 |
296 |
|
Lake Mills Senior High School Thu Apr 13 |
48.67 |
298 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
48.98 |
299 |
|
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
49.05 |
300 |
|
Denison High School Football Field Tue Apr 4 |
49.08 |