Rk | Team | Event | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|
51 |
Class 1A - War Eagle Chance Kallsen, Ryan Augustine, Ashton Budden, Keaten Bonderson |
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 11 |
Q 3:28.09 |
52 |
Class 2A - South Central Christopher McDonald, Ethan Yarkosky, Dominike Deevers, Ethan Stalzer |
Albia High School Thu May 4 |
3:28.12 |
52 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West Brecken Andersen, Nathan Miller, Jack Witte, Peyton Stowers |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu Apr 20 |
3:28.12 |
52 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
Q 3:28.12 |
55 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 3:28.16 |
56 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Curtis Sanders, Tyler Huston, Austin Wilcox, Zack Robinson |
Linn-Mar Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 3:28.52 |
57 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar Nick Neuroth, Kaden Huttinger, Andrew Ogle, Adam Schipper |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
Q 3:28.75 |
58 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
3:28.97 |
59 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
3:29.00 |
60 |
Class 4A - Little Hawkeye Daniel Onwuramaka, AJ Angus, John Kitenge, Lane Nelsen |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
3:29.04 |
61 |
|
Linn-Mar Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 3:29.11 |
62 |
|
Waukee High School Thu Apr 20 |
3:29.17 |
63 |
Class 2A - West Central Isaac King, Landen Carlisle, Owen Fadden, Hunter Jingst |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
Q 3:29.37 |
64 |
|
Linn-Mar Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 3:29.55 |
65 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar League Connor Timm, Lane Vokoun, Lucas Eichhorn, Sam DeMeulenaere |
Belle Plaine High School Track Thu May 11 |
Q 3:29.62 |
66 |
|
Carroll Athletic Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 3:29.66 |
67 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 3:29.74 |
67 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
3:29.74 |
69 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Will Pitz, Charlie Driscoll, Devin Spahn, Joe Vize |
Dalzell Field Thu May 11 |
Q 3:29.85 |
70 |
|
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Mon Apr 24 |
3:29.93 |
71 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Nick Woods, Henry McMahan, Alexander Volden, Crew Geater |
Linn-Mar Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 3:29.97 |
72 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
3:30.03 |
73 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
Q 3:30.19 |
74 |
|
Northwestern College Korver Field Thu May 11 |
Q 3:30.36 |
75 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
3:30.44 |
76 |
|
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Mon Apr 24 |
3:30.50 |
77 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Kaleb Wilgenbusch, Josef Lemker, Jevin Rexroth, Lucas Frost |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
3:30.63 |
78 |
|
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 3:30.84 |
79 |
|
Northwestern College Korver Field Thu May 11 |
Q 3:30.96 |
80 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
3:30.99 |
81 |
|
New Hampton High School Thu May 4 |
3:31.24 |
82 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar Dawson Schmit, Traeton Sauerbrei, Ian Buzynski, Weston Schares |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
Q 3:31.25 |
83 |
|
AC/GC High School Mon May 8 |
3:31.39 |
84 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North Sheaden Adams, Gabriel Hemsworth, Ty Scorpil, Kohlby Newsom |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
3:31.42 |
85 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
3:31.54 |
86 |
|
AC/GC High School Thu May 11 |
Q 3:31.61 |
87 |
|
Belle Plaine High School Track Thu May 11 |
Q 3:31.62 |
88 |
|
Underwood High School Eagle Field Tue May 2 |
3:31.73 |
89 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 3:31.76 |
90 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
3:31.80 |
91 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 3:31.86 |
91 |
|
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
3:31.86 |
93 |
|
Urbandale High School Frerichs Field Tue Apr 11 |
3:32.21 |
94 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Zachary Heiar, Benjamin Francis, Dustin Foht, Jaden Arnold |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Sat Apr 15 |
3:32.31 |
95 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Cody Nichols, Maxwell Thompson, Cale Baldwin, Carter Meyers |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
3:32.37 |
96 |
|
Northwestern College Korver Field Thu May 11 |
Q 3:32.38 |
97 |
|
Bishop Garrigan High School Thu May 4 |
3:32.53 |
98 |
Class 1A - Top of Iowa-East Will Howes, Austin Lloyd, Brayden Mills, Carter Lanphere |
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 11 |
Q 3:32.58 |
99 |
|
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Thu May 11 |
3:32.60 |
100 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar Jace Hall, Devon Lotts, Brayshawn Scheffert, Nick Reinicke |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
3:32.65 |