Rk | Team | Event | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|
201 |
|
Madrid High School Thu May 11 |
3:43.03 |
202 |
Class 2A - Pride of Iowa Vincent Carcamo, Brody Hamilton, Asher Norman, Paxon Applegate |
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
3:43.07 |
203 |
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Tue Apr 18 |
3:43.13 |
204 |
Class 1A - Top of Iowa-East Lamonte Sims, Dalton Logeman, Kooper Julseth, Treycen Rollene |
North Union High School Thu Apr 27 |
3:43.14 |
205 |
|
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Thu May 4 |
3:43.22 |
206 |
|
Assumption High School Thu May 11 |
3:43.28 |
207 |
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
3:43.30 |
208 |
|
Panorama HS Thu May 4 |
3:43.35 |
209 |
|
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
3:43.37 |
210 |
|
Carroll Athletic Stadium Wed May 3 |
3:43.39 |
211 |
Slade Pourahmadi, Jackson Burkert, Roman Wheatley, Justin Powell |
Kingston Stadium Mon Apr 24 |
3:43.58 |
212 |
|
Hudson Elementary School Thu Apr 13 |
3:43.72 |
213 |
|
Howard Wood Field Sat May 6 |
H 3:43.81 |
214 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - West Matthew Schaul, Dashawn Strickland, Arion Rave, Brady Wall |
Cascade High School Thu Apr 27 |
3:43.86 |
214 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar Kaleb Grant, Cale Hungerford, Carter Brummel, Landen Neuroth |
West Marshall High School Football Field Thu Apr 27 |
3:43.86 |
216 |
|
Grinnell College Fieldhouse Sat Mar 18 |
3:44.17 |
217 |
|
East Sac County Elementary School Fri Apr 14 |
H 3:44.30 |
218 |
|
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
3:44.53 |
219 |
|
West Liberty High School Thu Apr 20 |
3:44.76 |
220 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar Teagan Werner, Owen Schoonover, Tatum Nuss, Trey Nederhoff |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Fri Apr 14 |
3:45.05 |
221 |
|
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Thu May 11 |
3:45.26 |
222 |
|
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Mon May 8 |
3:45.50 |
223 |
|
Panorama HS Thu May 4 |
3:45.72 |
224 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South Tayte Warren, Teaghan Warren, Daniel Zeoh, Cole Buehler |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 11 |
3:45.83 |
225 |
|
Griswold High School Thu Apr 27 |
3:45.85 |
226 |
|
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 11 |
3:45.95 |
227 |
|
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
3:46.03 |
227 |
|
WACO High School Thu Apr 27 |
3:46.03 |
229 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
3:46.27 |
229 |
|
University of Dubuque Fri Mar 24 |
3:46.27 |
231 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Ryder Vallee, Brevin Hawkinson, Caden Soppe, Pierce Oberfoell |
Assumption High School Thu May 11 |
3:46.40 |
232 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South Augustine Sleh, Ray Ford, A.J. Guthrie, Damonte Hardiman |
Memorial Stadium Thu May 4 |
3:46.42 |
233 |
|
Case Field Thu May 4 |
3:46.45 |
234 |
|
Denison High School Football Field Mon Apr 17 |
3:46.53 |
234 |
|
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Fri Apr 14 |
3:46.53 |
236 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa Sampson Henson, Julian Huston, Christian Choate, Logan Wearmouth |
Pleasantville High School Football Field Mon May 8 |
3:46.73 |
237 |
|
East Sac County Elementary School Tue May 2 |
3:46.80 |
238 |
|
WACO High School Thu May 4 |
3:47.01 |
239 |
|
Belmond-Klemme High School Tue Apr 18 |
3:47.06 |
240 |
|
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu May 11 |
3:47.08 |
241 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - East Chase Klatt, Jackson Riedesel, Logan Riedesel, Jacob Weih |
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
3:47.36 |
242 |
|
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
3:47.63 |
243 |
|
Lakeview Sports Complex Thu Apr 6 |
3:47.79 |
244 |
|
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu May 4 |
3:47.92 |
245 |
|
Nashua Plainfield High School Thu May 4 |
3:47.93 |
246 |
Joshua Knapp, Alexander Tempel, Griffin Adamson, Carson Fairley |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Mon May 8 |
3:48.00 |
247 |
|
Mike Penning Athletic Complex (MPAC) Mike Penning Athletic Complex Thu Apr 6 |
3:48.57 |
248 |
|
WACO High School Thu Apr 27 |
3:48.65 |
249 |
|
Lone Tree High School Mon Apr 10 |
H 3:48.70 |
250 |
|
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu May 4 |
3:48.71 |