Rk | Athlete | Event | 3200M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ankeny Christian |
Des Moines Christian School Lions Field Mon Apr 24 |
10:37.76 |
2 |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
10:40.90 | |
3 |
Wapsie Valley |
Union High School Fri Apr 28 |
10:45.75 |
4 |
Riverside |
Griswold High School Thu Apr 27 |
10:50.44 |
5 |
Sigourney |
Sigourney High School Tue Apr 25 |
10:59.49 |
6 |
Bellevue |
Tipton City Park Tue Apr 18 |
11:00.68 |
7 |
MMCRU |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 24 |
11:03.48 |
8 |
Riverside |
AC/GC High School Thu May 11 |
11:11.65 |
9 |
West Hancock |
Bishop Garrigan High School Thu May 4 |
11:18.67 |
9 |
Lamoni |
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu May 11 |
11:18.67 |
11 |
Calamus-Wheatland |
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
11:25.27 |
12 |
Lawton-Bronson |
Denison High School Football Field Mon Apr 17 |
11:29.82 |
13 |
Earlham |
Madrid High School Thu May 11 |
11:30.09 |
14 |
Lisbon |
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
11:33.93 |
15 |
North Linn |
Belle Plaine High School Track Thu May 11 |
11:36.89 |
16 |
Don Bosco |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Tue Apr 25 |
11:38.29 |
17 |
Moravia |
Centerville - Lakeview Elementary Mon Apr 24 |
H 11:39.24 |
18 |
Pekin |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Tue Apr 18 |
11:43.49 |
19 |
North Butler |
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School Tue Apr 25 |
11:45.19 |
20 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
11:45.80 |
21 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 11 |
11:46.62 |
22 |
Exira-EHK |
Audubon High School Tue Apr 25 |
11:54.37 |
23 |
Northwood-Kensett |
Central Springs High School Mon May 8 |
11:56.24 |
24 |
West Bend-Mallard |
West Hancock High School Mon Apr 3 |
11:56.52 |
25 |
Baxter |
Des Moines Christian School Lions Field Mon Apr 24 |
11:56.66 |
26 |
Riceville |
Meskwaki Settlement School Thu May 4 |
11:56.82 |
27 |
Griswold |
Griswold High School Thu Apr 27 |
11:57.18 |
28 |
Glidden-Ralston |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 27 |
11:57.30 |
29 |
Calamus-Wheatland |
Belle Plaine High School Track Thu May 11 |
12:01.00 |
30 |
South O'Brien |
South O'Brien High School Thu Mar 30 |
12:02.46 |
31 |
Lynnville-Sully |
Lynnville-Sully High School Mon May 8 |
12:02.49 |
32 |
St. Albert |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Mon Apr 24 |
12:12.50 |
33 |
Iowa Valley |
North Mahaska High School Thu Apr 6 |
12:16.80 |
34 |
North Mahaska |
Lynnville-Sully High School Thu Apr 13 |
12:21.38 |
35 |
Central Elkader |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
12:23.46 |
36 |
Fremont-Mills |
AHSTW Community School Thu Apr 6 |
12:33.01 |
37 |
Madrid |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 27 |
12:33.60 |
38 |
Wapsie Valley |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
12:35.48 |
39 |
Woodward Academy |
Hawk Stadium Thu Apr 6 |
H 12:37.19 |
40 |
Starmont |
Lyle Leinbaugh Field Thu Apr 6 |
12:37.38 |
41 |
Central Elkader |
Oelwein High School Tue Apr 18 |
12:40.01 |
42 |
Woodbine |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Mon May 8 |
12:42.78 |
43 |
West Fork |
Belmond-Klemme High School Tue Apr 18 |
12:46.89 |
44 |
North Union |
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School Tue Apr 25 |
12:47.23 |
45 |
St. Edmond |
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
12:50.89 |
46 |
Bedford |
East Union Community School Football Field/Track Mon Apr 10 |
12:52.39 |
47 |
Mount Ayr |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
12:55.60 |
48 |
Lenox |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Athletic Complex Thu Apr 6 |
12:55.84 |
49 |
Tripoli |
Meskwaki Settlement School Thu May 4 |
12:59.35 |
50 |
West Monona |
Woodbine Athletic Complex Tue Mar 28 |
12:59.44 |