Rk | Athlete | Event | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hillcrest Academy |
H.S. Kuyper Fieldhouse Fri Mar 17 |
6-00.00 |
1 |
Iowa Valley |
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 11 |
6-00.00 |
1 |
Central Springs |
Northwood-Kensett High School Mon Apr 24 |
6-00.00 |
4 |
Sidney |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Tue Apr 11 |
5-10.00 |
4 |
Lawton-Bronson |
MVAOCOU High School Thu Apr 27 |
5-10.00 |
6 |
Lynnville-Sully |
Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu May 4 |
5-08.00 |
6 |
MMCRU |
West Sioux High School Thu May 4 |
5-08.00 |
6 |
Southwest Valley |
Clarinda High School Thu Apr 6 |
5-08.00 |
6 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Underwood High School Eagle Field Thu Apr 13 |
5-08.00 |
6 |
Midland |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Tue Mar 14 |
5-08.00 |
6 |
Montezuma |
Lynnville-Sully High School Thu Apr 13 |
5-08.00 |
6 |
St. Edmond |
Webster City High School Thu May 4 |
5-08.00 |
13 |
New London |
WACO High School Tue Apr 18 |
5-06.00 |
13 |
Mount Ayr |
Creston High School Mon Apr 10 |
5-06.00 |
13 |
IKM-Manning |
Denison High School Football Field Tue Apr 4 |
5-06.00 |
13 |
North Butler |
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Iowa Falls-Alden Track Tue Apr 11 |
5-06.00 |
13 |
Bellevue |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
5-06.00 |
13 |
Bellevue |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu Apr 13 |
5-06.00 |
13 |
West Monona |
Lawton-Bronson High School Tue Apr 25 |
5-06.00 |
13 |
Midland |
Northeast Community School Thu Mar 30 |
5-06.00 |
13 |
Midland |
Northeast Community School Thu Mar 30 |
5-06.00 |
13 |
South O'Brien |
MMCRU High School Fri Apr 28 |
5-06.00 |
13 |
Riverside |
Tri-Center High School Tue Apr 11 |
5-06.00 |
13 |
Calamus-Wheatland |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 7 |
5-06.00 |
25 |
Central Elkader |
Postville High School Thu Apr 6 |
5-04.25 |
26 |
Martensdale-St Marys |
Lynnville-Sully High School Thu Apr 13 |
5-04.00 |
26 |
Essex |
Clarinda High School Thu Apr 6 |
5-04.00 |
26 |
Fremont-Mills |
Bedford Football/Track Complex Track Tue Mar 28 |
5-04.00 |
26 |
North Iowa |
North Union High School Thu Apr 27 |
5-04.00 |
26 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
5-04.00 |
26 |
Waterloo Christian |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 27 |
5-04.00 |
26 |
Pekin |
Pekin Community High School Mon Mar 27 |
5-04.00 |
26 |
Lawton-Bronson |
Buena Vista University Sat Mar 18 |
5-04.00 |
26 |
Bellevue |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Tue Mar 21 |
5-04.00 |
26 |
West Hancock |
Bishop Garrigan High School Mon Apr 10 |
5-04.00 |
26 |
MMCRU |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 24 |
5-04.00 |
26 |
Madrid |
Earlham High School Tue Mar 28 |
5-04.00 |
26 |
BCLUW |
East Marshall Community Schools Bus Barn Tue Mar 28 |
5-04.00 |
26 |
Gehlen Catholic |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Tue Apr 11 |
5-04.00 |
26 |
Lone Tree |
Lone Tree High School Mon Apr 10 |
5-04.00 |
26 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
MFL MarMac High School Thu Apr 13 |
5-04.00 |
26 |
Saint Ansgar |
Lake Mills Senior High School Thu Apr 13 |
5-04.00 |
43 |
Heartland Christian |
Nebraska City High School Fri May 5 |
5-03.00 |
44 |
WACO |
Sigourney High School Tue Apr 25 |
5-02.00 |
44 |
Westwood |
Missouri Valley High School Thu Apr 6 |
5-02.00 |
44 |
Ar-We-Va |
Audubon High School Tue Mar 28 |
5-02.00 |
44 |
Wayne |
PCM High School Thu Apr 27 |
5-02.00 |
44 |
Collins-Maxwell |
Collins-Maxwell High School Tue Apr 11 |
5-02.00 |
44 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Tri-Center High School Tue Apr 11 |
5-02.00 |
44 |
Central Springs |
Clear Lake High School Fri Mar 24 |
5-02.00 |