Rk | Athlete | Event | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Waterloo West |
Wartburg College Mon Mar 6 |
6-02.00 |
1 |
Valley |
Valley High School Thu May 4 |
6-02.00 |
3 |
Ottumwa |
Memorial Stadium Thu May 4 |
6-01.00 |
3 |
Western Christian |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 6-01.00 |
5 |
Northeast |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 6-00.00 |
5 |
Eagle Grove |
Forest City High School Thu Apr 13 |
6-00.00 |
5 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Iowa Falls-Alden Track Tue Apr 11 |
6-00.00 |
5 |
Fairfield |
Fairfield High School Tue Apr 11 |
6-00.00 |
5 |
Hillcrest Academy |
H.S. Kuyper Fieldhouse Fri Mar 17 |
6-00.00 |
5 |
Norwalk |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Mon Apr 17 |
6-00.00 |
5 |
Iowa Valley |
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 11 |
6-00.00 |
5 |
Central Springs |
Northwood-Kensett High School Mon Apr 24 |
6-00.00 |
5 |
Benton |
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 11 |
6-00.00 |
14 |
Norwalk |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Fri Mar 10 |
5-11.00 |
15 |
West Burlington Notre Dame |
Wapello Athletic Complex Tue Apr 11 |
5-10.00 |
15 |
Sidney |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Tue Apr 11 |
5-10.00 |
15 |
Tipton |
Cascade High School Thu Mar 30 |
5-10.00 |
15 |
Okoboji |
Buena Vista University Tue Mar 14 |
5-10.00 |
15 |
Osage |
St. Ansgar High School Tue Mar 28 |
5-10.00 |
15 |
West Branch |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
Q 5-10.00 |
15 |
Chariton |
George Saling Athletic Complex McClymonds Track Thu Apr 20 |
5-10.00 |
15 |
Union Community |
Union High School Fri Apr 28 |
5-10.00 |
15 |
Clear Creek Amana |
Wartburg College Mon Mar 6 |
5-10.00 |
15 |
Fort Madison |
Fairfield High School Tue Apr 11 |
5-10.00 |
15 |
Decorah |
Luther College Sat Mar 18 |
5-10.00 |
15 |
Lawton-Bronson |
MVAOCOU High School Thu Apr 27 |
5-10.00 |
15 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton |
Dordt College Tue Mar 21 |
5-10.00 |
15 |
Valley |
Waukee Stadium Thu Mar 30 |
5-10.00 |
15 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
Northwest High School Stadium Mon Apr 17 |
5-10.00 |
30 |
Glenwood |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Mon Apr 24 |
5-08.00 |
30 |
Belmond-Klemme |
Bishop Garrigan High School Thu May 4 |
5-08.00 |
30 |
Central DeWitt |
Tipton City Park Tue Mar 28 |
5-08.00 |
30 |
Carlisle |
Waukee High School Thu Apr 20 |
5-08.00 |
30 |
Crestwood |
Luther College Tue Mar 21 |
5-08.00 |
30 |
Interstate 35 |
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Tue Apr 11 |
5-08.00 |
30 |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Mon May 1 |
5-08.00 | |
30 |
Ridge View |
MVAOCOU High School Thu Apr 27 |
5-08.00 |
30 |
Unity Christian |
Dordt College Mon Mar 20 |
5-08.00 |
30 |
Camanche |
Camanche High School Mon May 1 |
5-08.00 |
30 |
Nevada |
Mike Penning Athletic Complex (MPAC) Mike Penning Athletic Complex Thu Apr 27 |
5-08.00 |
30 |
Spencer |
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 18 |
5-08.00 |
30 |
North Polk |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Tue Apr 25 |
5-08.00 |
30 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Luther College Tue Mar 21 |
5-08.00 |
30 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
New Hampton High School Thu May 4 |
5-08.00 |
30 |
Newton |
Grinnell College Fieldhouse Tue Mar 21 |
5-08.00 |
30 |
Humboldt |
Algona High School Mon May 1 |
5-08.00 |
30 |
Lynnville-Sully |
Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu May 4 |
5-08.00 |
30 |
Ankeny |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Tue Apr 25 |
5-08.00 |
30 |
Waukee |
Wartburg College Tue Mar 21 |
5-08.00 |
30 |
Center Point-Urbana |
Kingston Stadium Sat Apr 8 |
5-08.00 |