Rk | Athlete | Event | 110H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clear Creek Amana |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
15.30 |
2 |
Waterloo West |
Dalzell Field Thu May 11 |
Q 15.32 |
3 |
Columbus |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
15.53 |
4 |
Mason City |
Linn-Mar Stadium Thu May 11 |
15.67 |
5 |
Fremont-Mills |
Griswold High School Tue May 2 |
15.92 |
6 |
West Sioux |
MMCRU High School Mon May 8 |
15.93 |
7 |
Waukee |
Ankeny City Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
16.02 |
8 |
Riverside |
Woodbine Athletic Complex Mon Apr 24 |
16.03 |
9 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Thu May 4 |
16.08 |
10 |
Saydel |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 4 |
16.17 |
11 |
Ballard |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Tue Apr 25 |
16.28 |
12 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Mon May 8 |
16.30 |
13 |
Keokuk |
Highland High School Track Mon May 1 |
16.33 |
14 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Panorama HS Thu May 4 |
16.35 |
14 |
Cedar Rapids Washington |
Linn-Mar Stadium Thu May 11 |
16.35 |
16 |
Bettendorf |
Muscatine High School Thu May 4 |
16.37 |
17 |
Sioux Central |
Sioux Central High School Mon May 8 |
16.39 |
17 |
Van Buren County |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
16.39 |
19 |
Iowa City High |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Mon May 8 |
16.40 |
20 |
Montezuma |
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
16.46 |
21 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
Northwest High School Stadium Mon Apr 17 |
16.49 |
22 |
Ames |
Gilbert High School Track Mon Apr 24 |
16.52 |
23 |
Okoboji |
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Thu May 4 |
16.53 |
24 |
Ankeny |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Tue Apr 25 |
16.60 |
25 |
Clear Lake |
Webster City High School Tue Apr 18 |
16.61 |
26 |
Marion |
Lyle Leinbaugh Field Thu May 11 |
16.62 |
27 |
Fort Dodge |
Dodger Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
16.65 |
28 |
Waukee |
Ankeny City Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
16.73 |
28 |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 27 |
16.73 | |
30 |
Southeast Polk |
Southeast Polk High School Thu Apr 6 |
16.74 |
31 |
Bellevue |
Bellevue Middle + High School Thu Apr 20 |
16.84 |
32 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Thu May 4 |
16.85 |
33 |
Treynor |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
16.86 |
34 |
Glenwood |
Dick Morrison Track Fri Apr 28 |
16.90 |
35 |
Davenport Central |
Lancer Stadium Thu May 11 |
16.91 |
36 |
Valley |
Valley High School Mon Apr 24 |
16.95 |
37 |
LeMars |
Cherokee Washington High School Mon Apr 24 |
16.96 |
38 |
Ankeny |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Tue Apr 25 |
16.97 |
39 |
Colo-Nesco |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Fri Apr 14 |
17.00 |
40 |
Clear Lake |
Webster City High School Thu May 4 |
17.03 |
41 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Fri Apr 14 |
17.09 |
42 |
Central DeWitt |
Assumption High School Thu May 11 |
17.10 |
43 |
Lewis Central |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Mon Apr 24 |
17.16 |
44 |
Dowling Catholic |
Valley High School Thu May 4 |
17.18 |
45 |
Southeast Polk |
Urbandale High School Thu Apr 20 |
17.29 |
46 |
Iowa Valley |
Belle Plaine High School Thu Mar 30 |
17.30 |
47 |
Osage |
Osage High School Sawyer Field Tue Apr 25 |
17.32 |
48 |
Cedar Falls |
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Go-Hawk Stadium Thu Apr 27 |
17.36 |
48 |
Ankeny Centennial |
Ankeny City Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
17.36 |
50 |
MMCRU |
West Sioux High School Thu May 4 |
17.39 |