Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mount Pleasant |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
Q 22-08.50 |
2 |
Solon |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
Q 21-05.00 |
3 |
Center Point-Urbana |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu Apr 20 |
21-02.00 |
4 |
Humboldt |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 20-11.75 |
5 |
Pella |
Pella High School Stadium Tue May 2 |
20-06.25 |
6 |
Nevada |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 4 |
20-03.25 |
7 |
Spencer |
Storm Lake High School Mon May 1 |
20-03.00 |
7 |
Solon |
Clear Creek Amana High School Thu Apr 6 |
20-03.00 |
9 |
Nevada |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Thu May 11 |
20-01.25 |
9 |
Clear Creek Amana |
Clear Creek Amana High School Thu Apr 6 |
20-01.25 |
11 |
Denison-Schleswig |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
20-00.75 |
12 |
Bishop Heelan |
Northwestern College Korver Field Thu May 11 |
20-00.50 |
13 |
Carroll |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
19-11.25 |
14 |
Glenwood |
Glenwood Activities Complex Tue Mar 28 |
19-11.00 |
15 |
West Burlington Notre Dame |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
19-10.75 |
16 |
South Tama |
South Tama High School Track Tue Apr 25 |
19-09.00 |
17 |
Iowa City West High School Sat Apr 8 |
19-06.75 | |
18 |
Wahlert Catholic |
Assumption High School Sat Apr 8 |
19-05.25 |
18 |
Boone |
Goeppinger Field Thu Apr 27 |
19-05.25 |
20 |
Decorah |
Decorah High School Mon Apr 3 |
19-05.00 |
20 |
Knoxville |
Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 20 |
19-05.00 |
22 |
Fort Madison |
Central Lee High School Mon Apr 17 |
19-04.00 |
23 |
Center Point-Urbana |
Kingston Stadium Sat Apr 8 |
19-03.50 |
24 |
Keokuk |
Fairfield High School Tue Apr 11 |
19-03.00 |
25 |
Saydel |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu Apr 13 |
19-02.50 |
26 |
Newton |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Fri Mar 10 |
19-02.00 |
26 |
Solon |
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 11 |
19-02.00 |
28 |
Spirit Lake |
Spencer Senior High School Mon May 8 |
19-01.50 |
29 |
Mount Vernon |
Tipton City Park Tue Mar 28 |
18-11.00 |
30 |
Lewis Central |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Mon Apr 24 |
18-10.75 |
31 |
West Delaware |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Thu Apr 13 |
18-10.00 |
32 |
Clarke |
18-09.00 | |
33 |
Benton |
Benton Community High School Thu Apr 13 |
18-08.50 |
34 |
Washington |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
18-08.25 |
35 |
North Polk |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Tue Apr 25 |
18-08.00 |
35 |
LeMars |
Storm Lake High School Mon May 1 |
18-08.00 |
37 |
Clarke |
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
18-07.75 |
38 |
Fairfield |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
18-07.25 |
39 |
ADM High School Tiger Stadium Thu Apr 13 |
18-05.50 | |
40 |
Carlisle |
Carlisle High School Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
18-04.00 |
40 |
Bishop Heelan |
GCSD Activities Complex Mon Apr 3 |
18-04.00 |
42 |
Spirit Lake |
Estherville-LC High School Fri Apr 14 |
18-03.00 |
43 |
Humboldt |
Humboldt High School Thu Apr 6 |
18-02.50 |
44 |
Glenwood |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Fri Mar 24 |
18-02.25 |
45 |
Carroll |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
18-02.00 |
45 |
North Polk |
Waukee High School Thu Apr 20 |
18-02.00 |
45 |
Boone |
Goeppinger Field Thu Apr 27 |
18-02.00 |
48 |
ADM |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 7 |
18-00.50 |
49 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
Le Mars Community High School Thu Mar 30 |
18-00.00 |
49 |
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley |
Dick Null Field Mon Apr 10 |
18-00.00 |