Rk | Athlete | Event | 110H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lenox |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
14.69 |
2 |
Baxter |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Thu Apr 6 |
H 15.24 |
3 |
Gehlen Catholic |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
15.29 |
4 |
Lisbon |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
15.72 |
5 |
Griswold |
Underwood High School Eagle Field Thu Apr 13 |
15.96 |
6 |
North Butler |
Hudson Elementary School Thu Apr 6 |
16.06 |
7 |
Westwood |
East Sac County Elementary School Fri Apr 14 |
H 16.33 |
8 |
South Winneshiek |
Decorah High School Mon Apr 10 |
16.38 |
9 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
16.88 |
10 |
Belle Plaine |
Iowa Valley Elem. School Track Thu May 4 |
16.99 |
10 |
Glidden-Ralston |
East Sac County Elementary School Mon May 8 |
H 16.99 |
12 |
Janesville |
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 11 |
17.21 |
13 |
Audubon |
Audubon High School Tue Mar 28 |
17.28 |
14 |
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
17.35 | |
15 |
ACGC |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
17.69 |
16 |
Bedford |
Martensdale - St. Marys Blue Devils Stadium Mon May 1 |
17.80 |
17 |
Woodbine |
West Harrison High School Mon May 1 |
17.83 |
18 |
BCLUW |
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
17.89 |
19 |
Sigourney |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
17.93 |
20 |
East Mills |
Griswold High School Tue May 2 |
17.99 |
21 |
Lynnville-Sully |
West Marshall High School Football Field Thu Apr 27 |
18.11 |
22 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
18.13 |
23 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Audubon High School Tue Mar 28 |
18.17 |
24 |
North Mahaska |
Lynnville-Sully High School Thu Apr 13 |
18.24 |
25 |
Southeast Warren |
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Football & Track Complex Mon Apr 17 |
18.30 |
26 |
Pekin |
Cardinal High School Fri Apr 28 |
H 18.32 |
27 |
Heartland Christian |
Tri-Center High School Tue Apr 11 |
18.47 |
28 |
Bedford |
Worth County High School Thu Mar 23 |
18.75 |
29 |
Colo-Nesco |
Meskwaki Settlement School Warrior Football Field Mon May 1 |
18.87 |
30 |
North Union |
North Union High School Thu Apr 27 |
18.92 |
31 |
Westwood |
Woodbine Athletic Complex Tue Mar 28 |
18.94 |
32 |
Lamoni |
Graceland University Mon May 8 |
18.97 |
33 |
Janesville |
Meskwaki Settlement School Thu May 4 |
19.03 |
34 |
Bellevue |
Tipton City Park Tue Apr 18 |
19.07 |
35 |
Bedford |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
19.37 |
36 |
North Iowa |
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School Tue Apr 25 |
19.39 |
37 |
Dunkerton |
Alburnett Martin Complex Thu Apr 6 |
19.56 |
38 |
BCLUW |
East Marshall Community Schools Bus Barn Tue Mar 28 |
19.60 |
39 |
Northwood-Kensett |
St. Ansgar High School Tue Mar 28 |
19.65 |
40 |
Southeast Warren |
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Football & Track Complex Mon Apr 17 |
19.80 |
41 |
Wapello |
Danville Jr/Sr High School Thu Mar 30 |
19.84 |
42 |
West Hancock |
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School Tue Apr 25 |
19.96 |
43 |
Clayton Ridge |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu May 4 |
20.30 |
44 |
Clayton Ridge |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu May 4 |
20.47 |
45 |
BCLUW |
BCLUW High School Thu Mar 30 |
H 20.53 |
46 |
Newman Catholic |
Charles City High School Tue Apr 18 |
20.55 |
47 |
Martensdale-St Marys |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 25 |
21.01 |
48 |
Clayton Ridge |
Central City High School Tue Apr 11 |
21.83 |
49 |
Heartland Christian |
Nebraska City High School Fri May 5 |
22.14 |
50 |
Harris-Lake Park |
North Union High School Mon Apr 17 |
23.00 |