Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
West Sioux |
South O'Brien High School Mon May 1 |
23-00.00 |
1 |
Anamosa |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Thu Mar 16 |
23-00.00 |
3 |
Clarinda |
Clarinda High School Thu Apr 6 |
22-08.25 |
4 |
Hinton |
South O'Brien High School Mon May 1 |
22-05.25 |
5 |
OABCIG |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
22-03.75 |
6 |
Van Buren County |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
Q 22-03.50 |
7 |
Clarinda |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
22-03.25 |
8 |
Central Lee |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
Q 22-02.50 |
9 |
Crestwood |
MFL MarMac High School Thu Apr 13 |
22-01.50 |
10 |
Mid-Prairie |
Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 20 |
22-00.50 |
11 |
Central Decatur |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 27 |
22-00.00 |
12 |
Ogden |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
21-09.50 |
13 |
Iowa Falls-Alden |
Clear Lake High School Fri Mar 24 |
21-08.75 |
14 |
Mediapolis |
West Burlington High School Thu Apr 4 |
21-02.00 |
14 |
Pella Christian |
Pella Christian High School Tue Mar 28 |
21-02.00 |
16 |
Unity Christian |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 17 |
21-00.50 |
17 |
OABCIG |
Audubon High School Tue Mar 28 |
20-10.50 |
18 |
Osage |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
20-10.00 |
19 |
Okoboji |
Okoboji High School Mon Apr 24 |
20-09.25 |
20 |
Louisa-Muscatine |
Wapello Athletic Complex Tue Mar 28 |
20-09.00 |
21 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 4 |
20-08.50 |
21 |
Panorama |
Panorama HS Thu May 4 |
20-08.50 |
23 |
Okoboji |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
20-08.25 |
24 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
Q 20-07.00 |
25 |
Greene County |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu Apr 13 |
20-06.75 |
26 |
Central Lee |
Van Buren County High School Mon May 1 |
20-06.50 |
27 |
MFL MarMac |
MFL MarMac High School Mon May 1 |
20-05.50 |
27 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Iowa Falls-Alden Track Tue Apr 11 |
20-05.50 |
29 |
Grundy Center |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
20-05.00 |
30 |
Osage |
Clear Lake High School Fri Mar 24 |
20-04.50 |
31 |
Anamosa |
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
20-04.00 |
32 |
West Sioux |
West Sioux High School Thu May 4 |
19-11.50 |
33 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont |
Dennis Anderson Track Fri Apr 14 |
19-11.00 |
34 |
Southeast Valley |
East Sac County Elementary School Tue May 2 |
19-10.50 |
35 |
South Hardin |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
19-09.50 |
35 |
Camanche |
Tipton City Park Tue Mar 28 |
19-09.50 |
37 |
Alburnett |
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
19-08.00 |
38 |
Red Oak |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Mon Apr 24 |
19-07.50 |
39 |
Hinton |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu Apr 13 |
19-07.00 |
40 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
Okoboji High School Mon Apr 24 |
19-06.75 |
41 |
Sioux Central |
East Sac County Elementary School Tue May 2 |
19-06.50 |
41 |
Kingsley-Pierson |
Ruth Donohoe First Dakota Fieldhouse Thu Mar 23 |
19-06.50 |
43 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura |
Northwood-Kensett High School Mon Apr 24 |
19-06.00 |
44 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont |
Dennis Anderson Track Fri Apr 14 |
19-04.00 |
45 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 20 |
19-03.75 |
46 |
Aplington-Parkersburg |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Fri Apr 14 |
19-03.00 |
47 |
Aplington-Parkersburg |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Tue Apr 25 |
19-02.75 |
48 |
Forest City |
Clear Lake - Lions Field Tue Apr 11 |
19-00.50 |
49 |
Central Lyon |
Dick Null Field Mon Apr 10 |
18-10.50 |
50 |
Roland-Story |
Mike Penning Athletic Complex (MPAC) Track and Field Complex Mon Apr 3 |
18-10.00 |