Rk | Athlete | Event | 200M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Williamsburg |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
22.17 |
2 |
MFL MarMac |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 22.18 |
3 |
Mediapolis |
WACO High School Thu May 4 |
22.33 |
4 |
Pella Christian |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
22.41 |
4 |
Sioux Central |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
22.41 |
6 |
Crestwood |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
22.54 |
7 |
Clarinda |
GCSD Activities Complex Tue Apr 18 |
22.56 |
8 |
Northeast |
Northeast Community School Thu Mar 30 |
22.57 |
9 |
Des Moines Christian |
Earlham High School Tue May 2 |
22.68 |
9 |
West Branch |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
Q 22.68 |
11 |
Eagle Grove |
Webster City High School Tue Apr 18 |
22.70 |
12 |
Interstate 35 |
Nodaway Valley High School Football Stadium Mon Apr 3 |
22.72 |
12 |
Iowa Falls-Alden |
Webster City High School Thu May 4 |
22.72 |
14 |
Red Oak |
Dick Morrison Track Fri Apr 28 |
22.74 |
15 |
Underwood |
Underwood High School Eagle Field Thu Apr 13 |
22.81 |
16 |
Northeast |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Tue Apr 18 |
22.90 |
16 |
West Sioux |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu Apr 13 |
22.90 |
18 |
Des Moines Christian |
Van Meter School Mon Apr 17 |
22.99 |
19 |
OABCIG |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Mon May 1 |
23.03 |
20 |
Denver |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
23.08 |
21 |
Durant |
Wilton High School Mon Apr 10 |
23.15 |
22 |
Okoboji |
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Thu May 4 |
23.21 |
23 |
Durant |
West Branch High School Thu Apr 6 |
23.22 |
23 |
Albia |
Albia High School Thu May 4 |
23.22 |
25 |
Williamsburg |
Brown Field Thu May 4 |
23.24 |
26 |
West Branch |
Bill Bails Track Tue Apr 25 |
H 23.25 |
27 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
North Union High School Thu Apr 27 |
23.28 |
28 |
Mid-Prairie |
Anamosa - Downing Field Tue Apr 25 |
23.29 |
29 |
Osage |
Nashua Plainfield High School Thu May 4 |
23.31 |
30 |
Cascade |
Cascade High School Thu Apr 27 |
23.33 |
31 |
Camanche |
Northeast Community School Mon Apr 24 |
23.34 |
32 |
Treynor |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Mon Apr 24 |
23.37 |
33 |
Roland-Story |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Tue Apr 25 |
23.39 |
33 |
Sheldon |
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Thu May 4 |
23.39 |
35 |
Missouri Valley |
Tri-Center High School Tue Apr 11 |
23.44 |
36 |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows |
Webster City High School Thu May 4 |
23.46 |
37 |
West Central Valley |
Nodaway Valley High School Football Stadium Mon Apr 3 |
23.48 |
38 |
Emmetsburg |
Estherville-LC High School Fri Apr 14 |
23.50 |
39 |
Treynor |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Mon Apr 24 |
23.54 |
40 |
Louisa-Muscatine |
Highland High School Track Mon May 1 |
23.56 |
41 |
Red Oak |
Dick Morrison Track Fri Apr 28 |
23.58 |
42 |
Des Moines Christian |
Hawk Stadium Thu Apr 6 |
23.59 |
43 |
Central Lee |
WACO High School Thu May 4 |
23.61 |
44 |
Greene County |
Greene County High School Mon Apr 17 |
23.64 |
45 |
Ogden |
Earlham High School Tue May 2 |
23.65 |
45 |
Central Lyon |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
23.65 |
47 |
Ogden |
East Sac County Elementary School Fri Apr 14 |
H 23.69 |
47 |
Pleasantville |
Pleasantville High School Football Field Mon May 8 |
23.69 |
49 |
Okoboji |
Okoboji High School Mon Apr 24 |
H 23.74 |
50 |
Van Buren County |
Pekin Community High School Mon Mar 27 |
23.77 |