Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mount Pleasant |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
Q 22-08.50 |
2 |
Charles City |
Lyle Leinbaugh Field Thu May 11 |
Q 22-06.25 |
3 |
Pella |
Charles Benson Bear '39 Recreation and Athletic Center Thu Mar 23 |
22-05.00 |
4 |
Western Dubuque |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 13 |
22-04.00 |
5 |
Decorah |
Decorah High School Mon Apr 10 |
22-03.00 |
6 |
Harlan Community |
Dick Morrison Track Thu May 4 |
21-11.50 |
7 |
North Polk |
Waukee High School Thu Apr 20 |
21-11.00 |
8 |
Independence |
Brown Field Thu May 4 |
21-10.00 |
9 |
Bishop Heelan |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
21-09.75 |
10 |
Oskaloosa |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu Apr 13 |
21-09.00 |
11 |
Ballard |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
21-08.25 |
12 |
Knoxville |
Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 20 |
21-06.75 |
13 |
Solon |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
Q 21-05.00 |
13 |
Mount Pleasant |
Wartburg College Tue Mar 14 |
21-05.00 |
15 |
Carlisle |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
21-04.00 |
16 |
Glenwood |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 21-03.50 |
16 |
Western Dubuque |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 20 |
21-03.50 |
16 |
Solon |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
Q 21-03.50 |
19 |
Marion |
Linn-Mar Stadium Fri Apr 14 |
21-03.00 |
20 |
Bondurant-Farrar |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
21-02.00 |
20 |
Center Point-Urbana |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu Apr 20 |
21-02.00 |
22 |
West Burlington Notre Dame |
New London Jr-Sr High School Tue Apr 25 |
21-01.75 |
23 |
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley |
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Thu May 4 |
21-01.50 |
24 |
Humboldt |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 20-11.75 |
25 |
Carroll |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Wed May 3 |
20-11.50 |
26 |
Xavier |
Benton Community High School Thu Apr 13 |
20-10.00 |
26 |
Charles City |
Charles City High School Tue Apr 18 |
20-10.00 |
28 |
Humboldt |
Dodger Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
20-09.75 |
29 |
Atlantic |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
20-09.00 |
30 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Lyle Leinbaugh Field Thu May 11 |
Q 20-08.50 |
31 |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Wed May 3 |
20-08.25 | |
32 |
Boone |
Goeppinger Field Thu Apr 27 |
20-07.75 |
33 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 17 |
20-07.50 |
33 |
Center Point-Urbana |
Brown Field Thu May 4 |
20-07.50 |
33 |
Lewis Central |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 20-07.50 |
36 |
Spirit Lake |
Okoboji High School Mon Apr 24 |
20-07.00 |
36 |
Grinnell |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
20-07.00 |
36 |
Decorah |
Decorah High School Mon Apr 3 |
20-07.00 |
39 |
Boone |
Goeppinger Field Thu Apr 27 |
20-06.75 |
40 |
Lewis Central |
GCSD Activities Complex Tue Apr 18 |
20-06.50 |
41 |
Pella |
Pella High School Stadium Tue May 2 |
20-06.25 |
42 |
Hampton-Dumont-CAL |
BGM High School Tue Apr 18 |
20-05.00 |
43 |
Clear Creek Amana |
Brown Field Thu May 4 |
20-04.50 |
43 |
Ballard |
Ballard High School Thu Mar 30 |
20-04.50 |
45 |
Nevada |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 4 |
20-03.25 |
45 |
North Polk |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 20-03.25 |
47 |
Spencer |
Storm Lake High School Mon May 1 |
20-03.00 |
47 |
Solon |
Clear Creek Amana High School Thu Apr 6 |
20-03.00 |
49 |
Central DeWitt |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Tue Mar 14 |
20-02.75 |
50 |
Clear Lake |
Clear Lake - Lions Field Fri Apr 14 |
20-02.25 |