Rk | Athlete | Event | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mid-Prairie |
6-09.00 | |
2 |
Forest City |
Clear Lake High School Fri Mar 24 |
6-08.00 |
3 |
Williamsburg |
Drake Stadium Track Sat Apr 29 |
6-07.00 |
3 |
Clarinda |
Clarinda High School Thu Apr 6 |
6-07.00 |
3 |
Camanche |
Westwood Fitness & Sports Center Mon Mar 13 |
6-07.00 |
6 |
Albia |
6-06.00 | |
7 |
Kuemper Catholic |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Thu Apr 20 |
6-05.00 |
7 |
Kingsley-Pierson |
Drake Stadium Track Sat Apr 29 |
6-05.00 |
9 |
Emmetsburg |
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 11 |
6-04.00 |
9 |
South Hardin |
Hudson Elementary School Thu Apr 13 |
6-04.00 |
9 |
Panorama |
Panorama HS Thu May 4 |
6-04.00 |
9 |
Van Buren County |
Louisa-Muscatine High School Thu Apr 20 |
6-04.00 |
13 |
Denver |
Wartburg College Tue Mar 21 |
6-02.00 |
13 |
Manson-NW Webster |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Tue Apr 25 |
6-02.00 |
13 |
Williamsburg |
Clear Creek Amana High School Thu Apr 6 |
6-02.00 |
13 |
Underwood |
Griswold High School Thu Apr 27 |
6-02.00 |
13 |
Eagle Grove |
Forest City High School Thu Apr 13 |
6-02.00 |
13 |
Cascade |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 20 |
6-02.00 |
13 |
Chariton |
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Tue Apr 11 |
6-02.00 |
13 |
Van Meter |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Mon Apr 10 |
6-02.00 |
21 |
Belmond-Klemme |
Belmond-Klemme High School Tue Apr 18 |
6-01.00 |
21 |
Ogden |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Fri Mar 10 |
6-01.00 |
21 |
Cherokee Washington |
Estherville-LC High School Thu May 4 |
6-01.00 |
21 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg |
Sumner-Fredericksburg HS Tue Mar 28 |
6-01.00 |
21 |
Western Christian |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 6-01.00 |
21 |
Panorama |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 27 |
6-01.00 |
21 |
Central Lyon |
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Tue Apr 25 |
6-01.00 |
21 |
Greene County |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Fri Mar 10 |
6-01.00 |
29 |
Central Lee |
WACO High School Thu May 4 |
6-00.00 |
29 |
Grundy Center |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
Q 6-00.00 |
29 |
Northeast |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 6-00.00 |
29 |
West Sioux |
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Tue Apr 25 |
6-00.00 |
29 |
OABCIG |
OABCIG Senior High School Tue Apr 18 |
6-00.00 |
29 |
Anamosa |
Marion High School Sat Apr 8 |
6-00.00 |
29 |
Eagle Grove |
Forest City High School Thu Apr 13 |
6-00.00 |
29 |
Osage |
Nashua Plainfield High School Thu May 4 |
6-00.00 |
29 |
Pocahontas Area |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Tue Apr 25 |
6-00.00 |
29 |
South Central Calhoun |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
6-00.00 |
29 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont |
Albia High School Thu May 4 |
6-00.00 |
29 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Middle School Thu Apr 6 |
6-00.00 |
29 |
Union Community |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
6-00.00 |
29 |
Unity Christian |
Le Mars Community High School Thu Mar 30 |
6-00.00 |
29 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Iowa Falls-Alden Track Tue Apr 11 |
6-00.00 |
29 |
Van Buren County |
Columbus High School Mon Mar 20 |
6-00.00 |
45 |
Red Oak |
Dick Morrison Track Thu May 4 |
5-10.00 |
45 |
Tipton |
Cascade High School Thu Mar 30 |
5-10.00 |
45 |
Denver |
Wartburg College Mon Mar 6 |
5-10.00 |
45 |
Alburnett |
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
5-10.00 |
45 |
Grundy Center |
Belle Plaine High School Thu Mar 30 |
5-10.00 |
45 |
Grundy Center |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 11 |
5-10.00 |