Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Easton Valley |
Central DeWitt High School Tue Apr 11 |
20-08.75 |
2 |
Wapsie Valley |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Mon May 8 |
20-00.00 |
3 |
Wapsie Valley |
BCLUW High School Thu Mar 30 |
19-11.75 |
4 |
Tripoli |
Sumner-Fredericksburg HS Tue May 2 |
19-09.25 |
5 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu Apr 20 |
19-07.00 |
6 |
Bellevue |
Central DeWitt High School Tue Apr 11 |
19-02.00 |
7 |
Central Elkader |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Tue Mar 28 |
18-09.00 |
8 |
Tripoli |
Wartburg College Tue Mar 14 |
18-07.00 |
9 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
Lyle Leinbaugh Field Thu Apr 6 |
18-05.50 |
10 |
Dunkerton |
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Thu Apr 20 |
18-03.00 |
11 |
Marquette Catholic |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
18-02.00 |
12 |
Maquoketa Valley |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Thu Apr 13 |
17-10.00 |
13 |
Bellevue |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu Apr 13 |
17-09.00 |
14 |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu May 4 |
17-08.00 | |
15 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
MFL MarMac High School Thu Apr 13 |
17-06.75 |
16 |
West Central |
Luther College Fri Mar 17 |
17-06.50 |
17 |
Dunkerton |
Nashua Plainfield High School Mon May 1 |
17-06.00 |
18 |
Wapsie Valley |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
17-03.75 |
19 |
Wapsie Valley |
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Mon May 1 |
17-03.50 |
20 |
MFL MarMac High School Mon May 1 |
16-10.25 | |
21 |
East Buchanan |
Central City High School Thu Apr 13 |
16-07.00 |
22 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
MFL MarMac High School Thu Apr 13 |
16-06.75 |
23 |
Easton Valley |
University of Dubuque Fri Mar 24 |
16-05.50 |
24 |
Wapsie Valley |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Fri Apr 14 |
16-03.25 |
25 |
Clayton Ridge |
Central City High School Tue Apr 11 |
16-01.00 |
26 |
West Central |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
16-00.75 |
27 |
Clayton Ridge |
Central City High School Tue Apr 11 |
16-00.00 |
28 |
Central Elkader |
Postville High School Thu Apr 6 |
15-11.00 |
29 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
University of Dubuque Fri Mar 24 |
15-10.00 |
30 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
15-08.00 |
31 |
Starmont |
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
15-07.50 |
32 |
Starmont |
Starmont High School Fri Apr 28 |
15-07.00 |
33 |
Central Elkader |
Decorah High School Mon Apr 10 |
15-06.00 |
34 |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Tue Apr 25 |
15-05.75 | |
35 |
Central Elkader |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 7 |
15-05.00 |
36 |
MFL MarMac High School Thu Apr 13 |
15-04.50 | |
37 |
Wapsie Valley |
Sumner-Fredericksburg HS Tue Mar 28 |
15-00.75 |
38 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
University of Dubuque Fri Mar 24 |
15-00.00 |
39 |
West Central |
MFL MarMac High School Thu Apr 13 |
14-10.25 |
40 |
Bellevue |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Tue Mar 21 |
14-02.00 |
41 |
Starmont |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 11 |
13-01.50 |
42 |
Marquette Catholic |
Northeast Community School Thu Mar 30 |
12-09.00 |
43 |
MFL MarMac High School Mon May 1 |
11-10.50 |