Rk | Team | Event | 4x800 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Ammon Smith, Ayman Noreldaim, Ford Washburn, Truman Thompson |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
7:37.66 |
2 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
7:38.12 |
3 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
7:49.99 |
4 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
7:54.64 |
5 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
7:56.05 |
6 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
7:57.02 |
7 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
7:58.17 |
8 |
Class 4A - CIML |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
7:58.62 |
9 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Gavin Denholm, Ben Roussell, Derek Woods |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
7:59.11 |
10 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
7:59.21 |
11 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Sat Apr 29 |
8:00.53 |
12 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:01.77 |
13 |
|
Dalzell Field Thu May 11 |
Q 8:01.95 |
14 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:02.16 |
15 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:03.24 |
16 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:03.64 |
17 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:04.05 |
18 |
|
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Tue Apr 18 |
8:04.38 |
19 |
|
Southeast Polk High School Thu Apr 6 |
8:05.48 |
20 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
Assumption High School Thu May 11 |
Q 8:05.72 |
21 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:05.94 |
22 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:06.16 |
23 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:06.21 |
24 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Harrison Allard, Zach Cooper, Jaxon Sickels |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:06.56 |
25 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:07.00 |
26 |
|
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 8:07.30 |
27 |
|
Dalzell Field Thu May 11 |
Q 8:08.74 |
28 |
|
Carlisle High School Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
8:08.85 |
29 |
|
Ames High School Tue Apr 11 |
8:09.02 |
30 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:09.88 |
31 |
|
Lancer Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 8:09.94 |
32 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:10.54 |
33 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:10.71 |
34 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 8:10.87 |
35 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:11.05 |
36 |
|
Lyle Leinbaugh Field Thu May 11 |
Q 8:11.53 |
37 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:11.74 |
38 |
|
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 8:12.34 |
39 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:12.57 |
40 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:12.70 |
40 |
|
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 8:12.70 |
42 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:12.85 |
43 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 8:13.18 |
44 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:14.42 |
45 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:14.44 |
46 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:14.51 |
47 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:14.96 |
48 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 8:15.10 |
49 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
8:15.23 |
50 |
Class 2A - War Eagle |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 8:15.39 |