Rk | Team | Event | 4x110H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Nathan Leemhuis, Nicholas Gorsich, Colton Waller, William Grant |
Linn-Mar Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 57.99 |
2 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Aidan Jacobsen, Jesus Marungo-Murillo, Quinn Abbott, Christian Janis |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
58.19 |
3 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Tyler Bartels, Cyrus Courtney, Ryan Bartels, Landen Dougherty |
Drake Stadium Track Sat Apr 29 |
58.64 |
4 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Max Doran, Spencer Roemer, Daniel Zietlow, Makhi Wilson |
Drake Stadium Track Sat Apr 29 |
58.66 |
5 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Morgan Hendrickson, Jaxon Schreiber, Rece Thola, Tyler Kenaga |
Dalzell Field Thu May 11 |
Q 59.06 |
6 |
|
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 59.19 |
7 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Matt Schaeckenbach, Isaac Washpun, Dominic Roe, Austin Rindels |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
59.26 |
8 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
59.44 |
9 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
59.49 |
10 |
|
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 11 |
1:00.02 |
11 |
|
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 1:00.23 |
12 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Leighton Charters, Isaiah Skvor, Monty Beard, Landyn Mitvalsky |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:00.91 |
13 |
|
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 1:00.92 |
14 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:01.00 |
15 |
|
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 1:01.72 |
16 |
|
Valley High School Thu May 4 |
1:01.74 |
17 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Tyler Andrews, Quinton Alexander, KeAndre Bush, Eli Ebel |
Linn-Mar Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 1:02.15 |
18 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic RJ Garrison, J.J. McDermott, Billy Joe Miller, Isaiah Martinez |
Davenport Brady St. Stadium Thu Apr 13 |
1:02.51 |
19 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Gunner Steele, Tyrell Adams, Deztin McMurrin, Chase Nordman |
Dalzell Field Thu May 11 |
Q 1:02.74 |
20 |
|
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 1:02.94 |
21 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Dylan Thul, Tyler McDonald, Ethan Rader, Nate Obbink |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:03.39 |
22 |
|
Lancer Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 1:03.42 |
23 |
Class 4A - Little Hawkeye Trevone King, Kolby Carpenter, Darien Walker, Jordan Kalk |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:03.53 |
24 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:03.66 |
25 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Matthew Hanselman, Tate Woodruff, Christian Pettinger, Jacob Johnson |
Dalzell Field Thu May 11 |
Q 1:04.12 |
26 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Ashton Urmie, Dalton Thompson, Ian Keeney, Brady Hansen |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Tue Apr 18 |
1:04.27 |
27 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Maxwell Thompson, Ethan Dueker, Quinton Logan, Henry Maassen |
Dalzell Field Thu May 11 |
1:04.61 |
28 |
|
Linn-Mar Stadium Thu May 11 |
1:04.81 |
29 |
|
Mason City High School MCHS Stadium Mon Apr 24 |
1:04.95 |
30 |
|
Memorial Stadium Thu May 4 |
1:05.11 |
31 |
|
Lancer Stadium Thu May 11 |
1:05.21 |
32 |
Class 4A - Missouri River Brandon Bowen, Ethan Bose, Victor Atupra, Mark Markuson |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
1:05.54 |
33 |
|
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 11 |
1:05.85 |
34 |
Class 4A - Missouri River Kal Chamberlain, Aiden Timmons, Pierce Pinney, Damarian Foster |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
1:06.44 |
35 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North Gatleel Joar, Dalen Huston, Fernando Garcia, Salvador Ruiz |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 11 |
1:06.64 |
36 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South Zion Spellman, Jake Scott, Evan Holt, Lesther Phanfil |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 11 |
1:06.78 |
37 |
|
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu May 4 |
1:08.14 |
38 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Joseph Tensley, Chris Moss, Kaleb Weatherspoon, Keyshawon Taylor |
Lancer Stadium Thu May 11 |
1:08.25 |
39 |
|
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu May 4 |
1:08.62 |
40 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic KJ Wright, Isaac Riessen, Savieon Ross, Brandon Hicks |
Muscatine High School Thu May 4 |
1:09.09 |
41 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North Dreshaun Ross, Hunter Richardson, Ty Adams, Hunter Kasperbauer |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 11 |
1:10.15 |
42 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South Demetrious Hilson, Jaccob Rodriguez, Cole Buehler, Jamal Taylor |
Des Moines North High School North High Grubb Stadium Mon Apr 24 |
1:11.55 |
43 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South Denver Longden, Gay Saw, Michael Todhunter, Manasseh Appiah |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 11 |
1:14.52 |
44 |
Class 4A - Missouri River Evan Lang, Jace Kepler, Cooper Smith, Austin Lippert |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
1:14.75 |
45 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Daythan Ehlert, Bernardo Lopez, Yusto Niyukuli, Omar Gonzalez |
Linn-Mar Stadium Thu May 11 |
1:15.73 |
46 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South Gabe Gunn, Odenni Hoods, Frank Konate, Lay Doe Htoo |
Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex Thu Apr 6 |
1:15.98 |
47 |
|
Davenport Brady St. Stadium Thu Apr 13 |
1:17.45 |