Rk | Athlete | Event | 100M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
ACGC |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
10.52 |
2 |
Lisbon |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
10.59 |
3 |
North Union |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
10.73 |
4 |
George-Little Rock |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
10.78 |
5 |
New London |
Danville Jr/Sr High School Thu Mar 30 |
10.90 |
5 |
Lisbon |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
10.90 |
7 |
Gehlen Catholic |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
10.91 |
8 |
Columbus |
Mid-Prairie High School Tue Apr 18 |
10.94 |
9 |
Columbus |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
10.96 |
10 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Underwood High School Eagle Field Thu Apr 13 |
10.98 |
11 |
St. Albert |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Mon Apr 24 |
11.12 |
11 |
Tripoli |
New Hampton High School Thu Apr 13 |
11.12 |
13 |
Newell-Fonda |
South Central Calhoun High School Thu May 4 |
H 11.13 |
13 |
Lawton-Bronson |
West Sioux High School Thu May 4 |
11.13 |
15 |
Iowa Valley |
BGM High School Tue May 2 |
11.23 |
16 |
Bishop Garrigan |
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
Q 11.24 |
17 |
Mount Ayr |
Martensdale - St. Marys Blue Devils Stadium Mon May 1 |
11.25 |
18 |
Bellevue |
Northeast Community School Thu Mar 30 |
11.26 |
19 |
Winfield-Mt Union |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
Q 11.27 |
19 |
Midland |
Belle Plaine High School Track Thu May 11 |
Q 11.27 |
21 |
Audubon |
Underwood High School Eagle Field Thu Apr 13 |
11.28 |
22 |
Winfield-Mt Union |
Danville Jr/Sr High School Thu Mar 30 |
11.30 |
22 |
Collins-Maxwell |
South Hardin High School Fri Apr 28 |
11.30 |
24 |
Lawton-Bronson |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Mon May 1 |
11.32 |
25 |
Seymour |
Graceland University Mon May 8 |
11.34 |
25 |
BCLUW |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 25 |
11.34 |
27 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
MFL MarMac High School Mon May 1 |
11.38 |
28 |
West Monona |
MVAOCOU High School Thu Apr 27 |
11.39 |
29 |
Turkey Valley |
New Hampton High School Thu Apr 13 |
11.40 |
30 |
Iowa Valley |
BGM High School Tue May 2 |
11.41 |
31 |
East Mills |
Griswold High School Tue May 2 |
11.42 |
32 |
Columbus |
Lone Tree High School Mon Apr 10 |
H 11.43 |
32 |
Exira-EHK |
West Harrison High School Mon May 1 |
11.43 |
32 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
MFL MarMac High School Mon May 1 |
11.43 |
35 |
Lone Tree High School Mon Apr 10 |
H 11.44 | |
35 |
Springville |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu Apr 20 |
11.44 |
37 |
Midland |
Belle Plaine High School Track Thu May 11 |
Q 11.46 |
38 |
Mount Ayr |
Martensdale - St. Marys Blue Devils Stadium Mon May 1 |
11.47 |
38 |
Montezuma |
Montezuma High School Mon May 8 |
H 11.47 |
40 |
ACGC |
Earlham High School Tue Apr 11 |
11.49 |
41 |
Lawton-Bronson |
West Sioux High School Thu May 4 |
11.50 |
41 |
IKM-Manning |
South Central Calhoun High School Thu May 4 |
H 11.50 |
41 |
MMCRU |
Sioux Central High School Mon Apr 3 |
11.50 |
44 |
Lynnville-Sully |
Martensdale - St. Marys Blue Devils Stadium Thu Apr 20 |
11.51 |
45 |
Boyer Valley |
MVAOCOU High School Thu Apr 27 |
11.52 |
45 |
Westwood |
Tri-Center High School Tue Apr 11 |
11.52 |
45 |
Lenox |
Martensdale - St. Marys Blue Devils Stadium Mon May 1 |
11.52 |
48 |
WACO |
Lone Tree High School Mon Apr 10 |
H 11.53 |
48 |
Moravia |
Graceland University Mon May 8 |
11.53 |
48 |
Belle Plaine |
Montezuma High School Mon May 8 |
H 11.53 |