Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anamosa |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Thu Mar 16 |
23-00.00 |
2 |
Jesup |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 22-02.00 |
3 |
Monticello |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Thu Mar 16 |
21-00.00 |
4 |
MFL MarMac |
MFL MarMac High School Mon May 1 |
20-05.50 |
5 |
Anamosa |
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
20-04.00 |
6 |
Alburnett |
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
19-08.00 |
7 |
Oelwein |
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Fri Apr 28 |
19-06.50 |
8 |
Alburnett |
Alburnett Martin Complex Thu Apr 6 |
19-04.00 |
9 |
Waukon |
Decorah High School Mon Apr 10 |
19-03.00 |
10 |
Monticello |
Tipton City Park Thu Apr 6 |
19-01.25 |
11 |
Williamsburg |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
19-01.00 |
12 |
Waukon |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
18-09.75 |
13 |
Anamosa |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Thu Mar 16 |
18-09.50 |
14 |
Williamsburg |
Brown Field Thu May 4 |
18-08.50 |
15 |
Alburnett |
Central City High School Tue Apr 11 |
18-07.00 |
16 |
Oelwein |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
18-06.75 |
17 |
Northeast |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 20 |
18-06.50 |
18 |
Beckman Catholic |
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
18-06.25 |
19 |
Northeast |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Tue Mar 21 |
18-06.00 |
19 |
MFL MarMac |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Tue Apr 25 |
18-06.00 |
21 |
Northeast |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Tue Mar 21 |
18-04.00 |
22 |
Williamsburg |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Tue Mar 14 |
18-03.75 |
23 |
Anamosa |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
18-03.25 |
24 |
Anamosa |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Thu Mar 16 |
18-03.00 |
25 |
Alburnett |
Central City High School Tue Apr 11 |
18-02.50 |
26 |
Jesup |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 11 |
18-01.50 |
27 |
MFL MarMac |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu May 4 |
18-00.50 |
28 |
Cascade |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
17-11.50 |
29 |
Cascade |
University of Dubuque Fri Mar 10 |
17-09.00 |
30 |
Northeast |
Central DeWitt High School Tue Apr 11 |
17-08.25 |
31 |
Cascade |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 20 |
17-06.75 |
32 |
Alburnett |
Belle Plaine High School Thu Mar 30 |
17-04.50 |
32 |
Alburnett |
Alburnett Martin Complex Tue Apr 18 |
17-04.50 |
32 |
Postville |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu May 4 |
17-04.50 |
35 |
Waukon |
Crestwood High School Thu Apr 27 |
16-10.00 |
36 |
Anamosa |
Central DeWitt High School Tue Apr 11 |
16-08.25 |
37 |
Jesup |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 11 |
16-07.00 |
38 |
Jesup |
Maquoketa Valley High School High School Stadium Mon Apr 24 |
16-05.75 |
39 |
Anamosa |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Mon Apr 10 |
16-05.00 |
40 |
Anamosa |
Central DeWitt High School Tue Apr 11 |
16-04.00 |
41 |
Postville |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
16-01.25 |
42 |
Monticello |
Anamosa - Downing Field Tue Apr 25 |
16-01.00 |
43 |
Postville |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
15-08.25 |
44 |
Alburnett |
Alburnett Martin Complex Thu Apr 6 |
15-07.00 |
45 |
Jesup |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Tue Apr 18 |
15-03.00 |
46 |
Anamosa |
Mid-Prairie High School Tue Apr 18 |
15-02.50 |
47 |
Jesup |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Tue Apr 18 |
14-11.50 |
48 |
Jesup |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 11 |
14-11.00 |
49 |
Jesup |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 7 |
14-10.50 |
50 |
Anamosa |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Mon Apr 10 |
14-02.00 |