Rk | Athlete | Event | 100M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sioux Central |
Estherville-LC High School Fri Apr 14 |
11.04 |
2 |
Okoboji |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
11.20 |
3 |
West Lyon |
Howard Wood Field Sat May 6 |
11.22 |
4 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Estherville-LC High School Thu May 4 |
11.30 |
5 |
West Sioux |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu Apr 13 |
11.37 |
6 |
West Sioux |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu Apr 13 |
11.39 |
7 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
Okoboji High School Mon Apr 24 |
11.40 |
8 |
Central Lyon |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
11.47 |
9 |
Central Lyon |
Dick Null Field Mon Apr 10 |
11.55 |
10 |
Okoboji |
Estherville-LC High School Fri Apr 14 |
11.56 |
11 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
11.62 |
12 |
Okoboji |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
11.63 |
13 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
11.67 |
14 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Estherville-LC High School Thu May 4 |
11.70 |
15 |
Emmetsburg |
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 18 |
11.71 |
16 |
West Lyon |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
11.74 |
17 |
West Sioux |
SDSU - Dana J. Dykhouse Stadium Mon Mar 27 |
11.76 |
18 |
Sheldon |
Dick Null Field Mon Apr 10 |
11.83 |
19 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
Sioux Central High School Mon May 8 |
11.85 |
20 |
Emmetsburg |
Estherville-LC High School Fri Apr 14 |
11.86 |
20 |
West Sioux |
SDSU - Dana J. Dykhouse Stadium Mon Mar 27 |
11.86 |
20 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
Sioux Central High School Mon May 8 |
11.86 |
23 |
West Lyon |
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Tue Apr 25 |
11.94 |
24 |
Okoboji |
Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex Mon Mar 27 |
11.97 |
25 |
Okoboji |
Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex Mon Mar 27 |
12.00 |
26 |
Emmetsburg |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
12.13 |
27 |
Western Christian |
Le Mars Community High School Thu Mar 30 |
12.17 |
28 |
Emmetsburg |
Humboldt High School Thu Apr 6 |
12.23 |
29 |
Unity Christian |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 4 |
12.27 |
30 |
West Sioux |
SDSU - Dana J. Dykhouse Stadium Mon Mar 27 |
12.29 |
31 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
12.30 |
32 |
Western Christian |
Cherokee Washington High School Mon Apr 24 |
12.31 |
32 |
Central Lyon |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 17 |
12.31 |
34 |
Sheldon |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
12.32 |
35 |
Unity Christian |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 4 |
12.35 |
36 |
Emmetsburg |
Emmetsburg High School Tue Apr 25 |
H 12.37 |
36 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 11 |
12.37 |
38 |
Sheldon |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
12.39 |
38 |
Unity Christian |
Cherokee Washington High School Mon Apr 24 |
12.39 |
40 |
Emmetsburg |
Estherville-LC High School Fri Apr 14 |
12.41 |
40 |
Okoboji |
Estherville-LC High School Fri Apr 14 |
12.41 |
42 |
West Sioux |
West Sioux High School Thu May 4 |
12.42 |
42 |
Unity Christian |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
12.42 |
44 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
South O'Brien High School Thu Mar 30 |
12.44 |
44 |
Western Christian |
West Sioux High School Thu May 4 |
12.44 |
46 |
Okoboji |
Sioux Central High School Mon Apr 3 |
12.50 |
47 |
Unity Christian |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 17 |
12.51 |
48 |
Sheldon |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
12.53 |
49 |
Okoboji |
Okoboji High School Mon Apr 24 |
H 12.54 |
49 |
West Lyon |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
12.54 |