Rk | Athlete | Event | 1600M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danville |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:21.14 |
2 |
St. Edmond |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:22.81 |
3 |
North Butler |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:27.07 |
4 |
St. Albert |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:27.57 |
5 |
West Central |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:29.39 |
6 |
Boyer Valley |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:30.92 |
7 |
IKM-Manning |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:31.77 |
8 |
IKM-Manning |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:34.18 |
9 |
New London |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
4:35.92 |
10 |
ACGC |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 27 |
4:36.96 |
11 |
Newman Catholic |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:38.58 |
12 |
West Monona |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
4:40.09 |
13 |
Nodaway Valley |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 25 |
4:42.09 |
14 |
Clayton Ridge |
Maquoketa Valley High School High School Stadium Mon Apr 24 |
4:42.24 |
15 |
Southeast Warren |
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
4:44.46 |
16 |
Northwood-Kensett |
Lake Mills Senior High School Thu Apr 13 |
4:47.78 |
17 |
Newman Catholic |
Bishop Garrigan High School Mon Apr 10 |
4:51.00 |
18 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Sioux Central High School Mon May 8 |
4:52.30 |
19 |
Woodbine |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Mon May 8 |
4:52.44 |
20 |
Bellevue |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
4:54.10 |
21 |
Collins-Maxwell |
Madrid High School Thu May 11 |
4:54.16 |
22 |
West Monona |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Mon May 1 |
4:54.85 |
23 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Underwood High School Eagle Field Tue May 2 |
4:55.33 |
24 |
Lamoni |
Graceland University Tue May 2 |
4:55.94 |
25 |
Tri-Center |
Underwood High School Eagle Field Tue May 2 |
4:56.86 |
26 |
Valley Lutheran |
Meskwaki Settlement School Thu May 4 |
5:00.68 |
27 |
BCLUW |
Meskwaki Settlement School Thu May 4 |
5:03.37 |
28 |
GTRA |
North Union High School Thu Apr 27 |
5:04.50 |
29 |
Lisbon |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Tue Mar 28 |
5:05.00 |
30 |
Prince of Peace |
Assumption High School Sat Apr 8 |
5:05.03 |
31 |
Clayton Ridge |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Tue Apr 25 |
5:05.09 |
32 |
New London |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
5:05.85 |
33 |
Lynnville-Sully |
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
5:06.23 |
34 |
Mormon Trail |
Madrid High School Thu May 11 |
5:08.24 |
35 |
Fremont-Mills |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
5:11.09 |
36 |
Lisbon |
Bellevue Middle + High School Thu Apr 20 |
5:11.10 |
37 |
IKM-Manning |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
5:12.18 |
38 |
Southeast Warren |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
5:12.37 |
39 |
St. Edmond |
Dodger Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
5:12.76 |
40 |
BCLUW |
East Marshall Community Schools Bus Barn Mon Apr 10 |
5:13.69 |
41 |
Bishop Garrigan |
Belmond-Klemme High School Tue Apr 18 |
5:13.72 |
42 |
Sigourney High School Tue Apr 25 |
5:13.75 | |
43 |
Moravia |
Cardinal High School Fri Apr 28 |
H 5:14.37 |
44 |
Underwood High School Eagle Field Thu Apr 13 |
5:14.48 | |
45 |
Baxter |
Meskwaki Settlement School Warrior Football Field Mon May 1 |
H 5:15.75 |
46 |
BCLUW |
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
5:16.46 |
47 |
East Mills |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
5:16.82 |
48 |
Nashua-Plainfield |
New Hampton High School Thu Apr 13 |
5:18.36 |
49 |
ACGC |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 27 |
5:18.56 |
50 |
Southeast Warren |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
5:18.86 |