Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
42.70 |
2 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
42.84 |
3 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
43.07 |
4 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
43.11 |
5 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 43.36 |
6 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 43.44 |
7 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
43.47 |
8 |
Class 2A - River Valley - South Carver Boelk, Zach Walker, Wyatt Fiderlein, Evan Striegel |
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
43.57 |
9 |
Class 2A - River Valley - North Sawyer Schmidt, Talib Bird, Jimmy Weispfenning, Grant Gray |
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
43.58 |
10 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
Q 43.83 |
11 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
43.91 |
12 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
43.95 |
13 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 44.08 |
14 |
Class 2A - War Eagle Ryan Borden, Ethan Diehm, Bradley Zamudio, James Gellerman |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 44.09 |
15 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 44.11 |
16 |
Class 2A - River Valley - South Axell Polanco, Jonathan Cardona, Seth Axsom, Jayce McHugh |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
Q 44.12 |
17 |
Class 2A - Western Valley Conner Beelner, Beau Goodwin, Will DeStigter, Eric McGill |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
Q 44.13 |
18 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 44.21 |
19 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 44.24 |
20 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 44.27 |
21 |
|
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
44.29 |
22 |
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
Q 44.30 |
23 |
|
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
Q 44.40 |
24 |
Class 2A - Little Hawkeye Peyton Ritzert, Isaac Kacmarynski, Trevor Veenstra, Luke Nikkel |
Pella High School Stadium Mon May 8 |
44.41 |
25 |
Class 2A - West Central Braiden Beane, Andrew Morrison, Landon Osberg, Blaise Beane |
Earlham High School Tue Apr 11 |
44.46 |
26 |
|
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
44.48 |
27 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
44.50 |
28 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa Trey Schilling, Richard Daugherty, Camden Strennen, Jesse Miller |
Greene County High School Mon Apr 17 |
44.65 |
29 |
|
Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu May 4 |
44.67 |
30 |
Class 2A - West Central Micale Johnson, Isaac King, Landen Carlisle, Gavin Phillips |
Earlham High School Tue Apr 11 |
44.73 |
30 |
|
Carroll Athletic Stadium Thu Apr 20 |
44.73 |
30 |
|
New Hampton High School Thu Apr 13 |
44.73 |
33 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar Parker Kjeldsen, Nick Merrifield, Joseph Kwofie, Caleb Holthaus |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
Q 44.79 |
33 |
|
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
44.79 |
35 |
Class 2A - North Central Kacen Boyer, Aidan Richards, Nathan Schmitz, Quinton Jaeger |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
44.82 |
36 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
44.86 |
37 |
|
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu May 4 |
44.93 |
38 |
|
Storm Lake High School Thu Apr 27 |
45.05 |
39 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes Brock Nattress, Keegan Soard, Zakiah Pettigrew, Christian Hansman |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
45.09 |
40 |
|
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
45.11 |
41 |
|
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Sat Apr 15 |
45.12 |
42 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar Levi Hadachek, Joren Fisher, Trevor Clark, Logan Rosauer |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Tue Apr 25 |
45.13 |
43 |
|
Nashua Plainfield High School Thu May 4 |
45.14 |
44 |
|
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Mon May 8 |
45.20 |
45 |
Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten Logan Sibenaller, Benjamin Gerken, Koby Lampman, DJ Vonnahme |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
45.30 |
46 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
45.34 |
47 |
Class 2A - SEISC-South Dominic Meierotto, Tyler Stoltz, Anthony Duncan, Wyatt Mertens |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
45.45 |
48 |
|
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
45.57 |
49 |
|
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 4 |
45.58 |
50 |
Class 2A - River Valley - South Landon Sullivan, Cain Brown, Gentry Bontrager, Kaden Meader |
Mid-Prairie High School Tue Apr 18 |
45.61 |