1 |
West Liberty - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
11.36 |
2 |
PCM - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa |
11.45 |
3 |
Union Community - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar |
11.52 |
4 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 2A - Siouxland |
11.67 |
5 |
West Sioux - Class 2A - War Eagle |
11.76 |
1 |
PCM - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa |
23.19 |
2 |
Union Community - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar |
23.34 |
3 |
Oelwein - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar |
23.59 |
4 |
Osage - Class 2A - Top of Iowa-East |
23.69 |
5 |
Shenandoah - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten |
23.70 |
1 |
Osage - Class 2A - Top of Iowa-East |
50.68 |
2 |
Jesup - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar |
53.14 |
3 |
Woodward-Granger - Class 2A - West Central |
53.32 |
4 |
Alburnett - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - West |
53.34 |
5 |
Cherokee Washington - Class 2A - Lakes |
53.52 |
1 |
Des Moines Christian - Class 2A - West Central |
1:57.35 |
2 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 2A - Siouxland |
2:05.14 |
3 |
Unity Christian - Class 2A - War Eagle |
2:05.40 |
4 |
Pocahontas Area - Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
Q 2:05.87 |
5 |
Alburnett - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - West |
2:06.18 |
1 |
Des Moines Christian - Class 2A - West Central |
4:19.41 |
2 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 2A - Siouxland |
4:26.43 |
3 |
Grundy Center - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar |
4:35.99 |
4 |
Beckman Catholic - Class 2A - River Valley - North |
4:48.58 |
5 |
Greene County - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa |
4:52.19 |
1 |
Des Moines Christian - Class 2A - West Central |
9:37.87 |
2 |
Grundy Center - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar |
10:01.20 |
3 |
Beckman Catholic - Class 2A - River Valley - North |
10:26.13 |
4 |
Van Buren County - Class 2A - SEISC-South |
10:28.00 |
5 |
Monticello - Class 2A - River Valley - North |
10:36.32 |
1 |
West Sioux - Class 2A - War Eagle |
15.93 |
2 |
Sioux Central - Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
16.39 |
2 |
Van Buren County - Class 2A - SEISC-South |
16.39 |
4 |
Okoboji - Class 2A - Siouxland |
16.53 |
5 |
Treynor - Class 2A - Western Iowa |
16.86 |
1 |
Sioux Central - Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
58.82 |
2 |
South Hardin - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar |
58.89 |
3 |
West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
1:00.36 |
4 |
Clarinda - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten |
1:01.41 |
5 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 2A - Siouxland |
1:01.62 |
1 |
South Hardin - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar |
Q 20-09.00 |
2 |
West Liberty - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
20-05.00 |
3 |
West Sioux - Class 2A - War Eagle |
20-01.50 |
4 |
Clarinda - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten |
19-09.50 |
5 |
MVAOCOU - Class 2A - Western Valley |
19-09.25 |
1 |
Western Christian - Class 2A |
Q 6-01.00 |
2 |
Northeast - Class 2A - River Valley - North |
Q 6-00.00 |
2 |
Eagle Grove - Class 2A - Top of Iowa-West |
6-00.00 |
2 |
Dike-New Hartford - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar |
6-00.00 |
5 |
Tipton - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
5-10.00 |
1 |
Cherokee Washington - Class 2A - Lakes |
46-09.00 |
2 |
West Marshall - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa |
41-11.50 |
3 |
Clarinda - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten |
41-07.25 |
4 |
South Hardin - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar |
41-07.00 |
5 |
Durant - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
41-06.00 |
1 |
Dike-New Hartford - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar |
131-11.00 |
2 |
Underwood - Class 2A - Western Iowa |
130-10.00 |
3 |
Kingsley-Pierson - Class 2A - Western Valley |
130-06.00 |
4 |
MFL MarMac - Class 2A - Upper Iowa |
126-03.00 |
5 |
West Marshall - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa |
124-05.75 |
1 |
Shenandoah - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten |
21.77 |
1 |
Shenandoah - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten |
43.70 |
1 |
Shenandoah - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten |
1:28.19 |