# | Name | |
---|---|---|
Final | ||
1 |
I-35, Truro |
11.28 |
2 |
Lynnville-Sully |
11.51 |
3 |
Pleasantville |
11.62 |
4 |
Pleasantville |
12.10 |
5 |
Lenox |
12.24 |
6 |
Lenox |
12.29 |
7 |
Madrid |
12.50 |
8 |
Martensdale-St Marys |
13.21 |
9 |
Martensdale-St Marys |
13.24 |
10 |
Madrid |
13.28 |
11 |
Nodaway Vall |
13.31 |
12 |
I-35, Truro |
14.32 |
13 |
Lynnville-Sully |
16.10 |
14 |
Nodaway Vall |
17.11 |