|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Cherokee Washington High School |
1st - 157
|
Tomahawk Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Des Moines North High School North High Grubb Stadium |
|
Clyde Duncan Boys Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Dubuque Senior High School |
1st - 196
|
2023 Dubuque County COED
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
GCSD Activities Complex |
1st - 136
|
RAM COED INVITE
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Valley High School |
|
Valley 9/JV Meet Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Belle Plaine High School |
1st - 137
|
Belle Plaine Coed Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Maquoketa Valley High School High School Football/Track Stadium |
1st - 27
|
Wildcat Boys Track Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Alta-Aurelia High School |
1st - 193
|
A-A Co-ed Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Alta-Aurelia High School |
|
Alta-Aurelia Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Burlington High School |
|
Ralph White JV Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Center Point-Urbana High School Rogers Field |
1st - 220
|
Center Point-Urbana Co-Ed Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Centerville - Lakeview Elementary |
1st - 160
|
2023 Mohawk Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Des Moines Christian School Lions Field |
1st - 213
|
Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Gilbert High School Track |
|
Gilbert Co-Ed Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Gilbert High School Track |
1st - 103
|
Bengal Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Kingston Stadium |
|
CRANDIC 9/10/JV
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Moravia High School |
1st - 104
|
Moravia Co-Ed Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Muscatine High School |
1st - 130.5
|
2023 Dave Matthews Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Northeast Community School |
1st - 143.5
|
Rebel Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Northwood-Kensett High School |
1st - 160
|
Viking Boys Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Oelwein High School |
1st - 150
|
Warrior Relays - Varsity Boys
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Okoboji High School |
|
2023 Okoboji Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Sumner-Fredericksburg HS |
1st - 155
|
Cougar Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Woodbine Athletic Complex |
1st - 120
|
Phil Hummel Relays Invitational Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:45 PM CT
|
Aplington-Parkersburg High School |
|
A-P Boys Invite
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Mason City High School Stadium |
1st - 182
|
Riverhawk Boys Track Invitational
|
|
|