100 Meter Dash | 139 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier Bernstine - JR | 11.00 | 70 |
Sam Johnson - SR | 11.04 | 69 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Kalarga Muhktar - JR | 15.10 | 65 |
Andrew Eastman - JR | 15.06 | 65 |
200 Meter Dash | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier Bernstine - JR | 22.68 | 66 |
Tristan Bett - JR | 22.91 | 64 |
400 Meter Dash | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Josiah DeYoung - JR | 49.76 | 75 |
Drake Walker - JR | 52.63 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Carson Willits - JR | 55.98 | 64 |
Kalarga Muhktar - JR | 56.26 | 63 |
800 Meter Run | 144 | |
---|---|---|
Zak Shlomi - SO | 1:58.11 | 75 |
Carter Cabanayan - JR | 1:58.93 | 69 |
1600 Meter Run | 146 | |
---|---|---|
Zack Janulewicz - JR | 4:25.61 | 80 |
Joel Bloomer - SR | 4:32.45 | 66 |
3200 Meter Run | 146 | |
---|---|---|
Joel Bloomer - SR | 9:33.63 | 80 |
Kellen Tuyls - SO | 9:52.18 | 66 |
Long Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Carson Willits - JR | 20-08.00 | 60 |
Peyton Barr - JR | 19-02.50 | 49 |
High Jump | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Lynch - SR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Jackson Davis - SO | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Shot Put | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Malcolm Mutai - SR | 49-00.50 | 60 |
Landen Kuennen - SR | 47-05.00 | 58 |
Discus | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Noah Kimpston - SR | 148-10.00 | 63 |
Zach Hancock - SR | 138-08.00 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 43.37 | 70 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 59.02 | 85 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 1:30.15 | 69 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 3:24.00 | 69 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 8:01.65 | 85 |
800 Medley Relay | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 1:31.76 | 115 |
1600 Medley Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 3:35.34 | 69 |
100 Meter Dash | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Robert McGhee - JR | 11.05 | 68 |
Noah Ross - SO | 11.21 | 64 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Cael Woods - JR | 15.30 | 62 |
Cole Pieper - SR | 16.12 | 52 |
200 Meter Dash | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Noah Ross - SO | 22.71 | 66 |
Braeden Jackson - JR | 22.72 | 66 |
400 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Brayden Adams - SR | 52.76 | 57 |
Reed Anderson - JR | 53.57 | 53 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Cael Woods - JR | 55.21 | 67 |
Drake Dittmar - SR | 58.10 | 56 |
800 Meter Run | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Brayden Vander Wilt - JR | 2:03.66 | 60 |
Brendan Owens - SR | 2:05.79 | 56 |
1600 Meter Run | 142 | |
---|---|---|
AJ Schermerhorn - SR | 4:23.17 | 90 |
Jack Behrens - SO | 4:47.61 | 52 |
3200 Meter Run | 133 | |
---|---|---|
Brayden Vander Wilt - JR | 9:46.27 | 68 |
Davis Johnson - SO | 9:55.60 | 65 |
Long Jump | 123 | |
---|---|---|
J.J. Morgan - SO | 21-11.50 | 69 |
Zechariah Howe - SR | 19-11.50 | 54 |
High Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Kaleb Kruzich - SR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Jeremiah Tamayo-Lopez - FR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Max Dickinson - JR | 49-11.50 | 62 |
Gavin Humphrey - JR | 45-00.75 | 56 |
Discus | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Blaine Sandquist - SR | 156-00.00 | 65 |
Caleb Larson - SO | 119-06.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 43.03 | 80 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 1:03.96 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 1:28.04 | 100 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 3:25.96 | 66 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 8:12.23 | 68 |
800 Medley Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 1:34.09 | 70 |
1600 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 3:43.47 | 58 |
100 Meter Dash | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Chambers - JR | 10.98 | 70 |
Fredrick Tarasid-Tarawally - FR | 11.36 | 61 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Filloon - SR | 15.09 | 65 |
Seneca Molstre - SR | 15.11 | 64 |
200 Meter Dash | 135 | |
---|---|---|
Emmanuel Gaye - JR | 22.40 | 70 |
Sam Zelenovich - JR | 22.82 | 65 |
400 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Bartlett - JR | 53.36 | 54 |
Brayden Lewis - SO | 54.62 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Seneca Molstre - SR | 55.11 | 68 |
Bentley Brennick - SO | 59.19 | 52 |
800 Meter Run | 157 | |
---|---|---|
Aydin McNeley - SR | 1:56.12 | 95 |
Bruce Johnson - SR | 2:02.81 | 62 |
1600 Meter Run | 137 | |
---|---|---|
Brice McNeley - SR | 4:25.27 | 80 |
Kash Fischer - FR | 4:41.83 | 57 |
3200 Meter Run | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Brock Johnson - JR | 10:30.07 | 54 |
Rylan Althof - SR | 10:38.91 | 51 |
Long Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Landon Vander Werff - JR | 18-05.00 | 43 |
Jaidyn Perry - SO | 18-03.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Gabriel Wheeler - JR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Teague Cantrall - SO | 45-07.00 | 56 |
Cooper Martinson - JR | 38-08.75 | 48 |
Discus | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Brodie Blackford - SR | 144-07.00 | 61 |
Caleb Chebuhar - SR | 138-01.00 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 42.89 | 85 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 58.69 | 90 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 1:31.05 | 66 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 3:27.93 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 8:10.60 | 69 |
800 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 1:37.69 | 56 |
1600 Medley Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 3:33.40 | 80 |
100 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Jonce Hale - SR | 11.44 | 59 |
Eli Fox - SR | 11.43 | 59 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 76 | |
---|---|---|
August Anderson - JR | 16.28 | 50 |
Andrew DeWall - JR | 18.36 | 26 |
200 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Hilton - SR | 23.27 | 60 |
Deacon Jacobs - FR | 23.66 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Parker Amos - FR | 53.86 | 52 |
Gavin Reed - JR | 56.63 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Kaisen Storm - JR | 1:01.59 | 42 |
Brody Merema - FR | 1:02.20 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Reed Robbins - SO | 2:05.46 | 57 |
Samuel Appel - FR | 2:06.10 | 55 |
1600 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Kiefer Barnes - SO | 4:39.92 | 59 |
Kingston Bloom - FR | 4:57.46 | 43 |
3200 Meter Run | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Kiefer Barnes - SO | 9:52.92 | 66 |
Kingston Bloom - FR | 10:38.67 | 51 |
Long Jump | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Graham Hilton - SR | 21-03.00 | 64 |
Byron Taylor - JR | 20-04.00 | 57 |
High Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
August Anderson - JR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Kaisen Storm - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Lathan McDaniel - JR | 49-03.25 | 61 |
Charlie Radosevich - SO | 45-07.00 | 56 |
Discus | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Owen Cambron - JR | 146-09.00 | 62 |
Aiden Curtis - FR | 145-00.00 | 61 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 44.48 | 62 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 1:01.94 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 1:32.42 | 62 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 3:36.44 | 52 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 8:37.48 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 1:40.97 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 3:40.77 | 62 |
100 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Isaiah Dwanyen - FR | 12.3 | 37 |
Alex Phanthoudeth - JR | 12.54 | 32 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Jaxson Minear - JR | 16.13 | 52 |
200 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Rylan Malloy - JR | 23.01 | 63 |
Aidan Vens - SO | 23.75 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 136 | |
---|---|---|
Rylan Malloy - JR | 50.32 | 68 |
Cameron Reagen - JR | 50.46 | 68 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Terrance Hill - SR | 56.53 | 62 |
Zion Spellman - SR | 57.71 | 57 |
800 Meter Run | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Reagen - JR | 2:00.75 | 66 |
Sean Martin - JR | 2:09.63 | 49 |
1600 Meter Run | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Owen Marett - JR | 4:29.48 | 69 |
Weston Wise - SR | 4:40.61 | 58 |
3200 Meter Run | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Owen Marett - JR | 9:42.44 | 69 |
Weston Wise - SR | 10:01.28 | 63 |
Long Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Aidan Vens - SO | 21-01.00 | 63 |
Ramy Samir - FR | 16-10.50 | 31 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Noah Montgomery - SO | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Deacon Vasey - JR | 46-01.50 | 57 |
Mohamed Guma - JR | 42-03.50 | 52 |
Discus | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Symonds - JR | 104-11.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Roosevelt | 46.64 | 48 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Roosevelt | 1:01.98 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Roosevelt | 1:34.90 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Roosevelt | 3:27.36 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Roosevelt | 8:35.01 | 56 |
800 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Roosevelt | 1:39.43 | 49 |
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Roosevelt | 3:50.30 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Kaden Fuller - JR | 11.57 | 55 |
Thang Lian - JR | 11.85 | 48 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Kolson O'Donnell - SR | 15.19 | 63 |
Trey Dahlgren - SO | 17.40 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Brody Mcinville - SO | 23.86 | 53 |
Jackson Sturdivant - SO | 23.99 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Cayden Miller - FR | 56.35 | 40 |
Evan Twombly - SO | 57.41 | 35 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Larson De Boer - JR | 59.38 | 51 |
Nik Hudak - SR | 1:04.32 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Sidney Shide - JR | 2:00.90 | 65 |
Ashton Hensley - SO | 2:03.79 | 60 |
1600 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Landon Hartley - SR | 4:36.07 | 63 |
Gavin Moore - SR | 4:56.57 | 44 |
3200 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Smith - JR | 10:06.01 | 61 |
Long Jump | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Thang Lian - JR | 18-11.25 | 47 |
Brody Mcinville - SO | 17-09.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Turner Brown - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Bowie - FR | 40-06.00 | 50 |
Nicholas Bergamo - JR | 38-01.00 | 47 |
Discus | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Eldin Bektic - JR | 117-08.00 | 50 |
Ter Kuel - JR | 109-02.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 44.17 | 64 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 1:13.28 | 31 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 1:34.63 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 3:25.20 | 67 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 8:33.81 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 1:40.32 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 3:32.66 | 85 |
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Javarius Hughes - JR | 11.34 | 61 |
Alf Clark - SO | 12.26 | 38 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Jamal Taylor - SR | 18.21 | 28 |
200 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Craig Farley - JR | 24.85 | 42 |
Alf Clark - SO | 25.06 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Teaghan Warren - JR | 51.43 | 63 |
Abraham Eujenio - SO | 57.05 | 37 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Emmanuel Dennis - SO | 59.89 | 49 |
Jaccob Rodriguez - SR | 1:03.90 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Tayte Warren - JR | 2:00.24 | 67 |
Axel Romero-Maceda - SR | 2:14.74 | 39 |
1600 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Abraham Johnson - SR | 5:15.62 | 28 |
Jason Rivas - JR | 5:43.86 | 3 |
3200 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Xander Mielke - JR | 11:49.16 | 28 |
Long Jump | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Tayte Warren - JR | 18-05.50 | 43 |
Jamel Heliman - FR | 15-07.00 | 22 |
High Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Kayden Johnson - FR | 5-00.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Manuel Adame - JR | 45-10.00 | 57 |
Gio Wilson - FR | 34-11.00 | 43 |
Discus | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Gio Wilson - FR | 98-04.00 | 42 |
Dante Lewis - SR | 83-08.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 44.30 | 64 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 1:09.51 | 42 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 1:33.96 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 3:31.35 | 59 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 1:38.25 | 53 |
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 3:57.80 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Alvin Doerue - SO | 12.30 | 37 |
Damonte Hardiman - SO | 12.59 | 31 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Kinnick Dutcher - JR | 17.66 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Teagen OBrien - SR | 24.96 | 41 |
Alvin Doerue - SO | 25.96 | 29 |
400 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Jamarius Echols - FR | 52.96 | 56 |
Josiah Rudison - SR | 1:01.52 | 16 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
A.J. Guthrie - JR | 1:03.63 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Braulio Garcia-Mejia - FR | 2:11.28 | 46 |
Jian Carlo Estrada - SO | 2:18.48 | 32 |
1600 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Braulio Garcia-Mejia - FR | 5:01.39 | 40 |
Ebenezer Yafeti - SO | 5:18.97 | 25 |
3200 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Braulio Garcia-Mejia - FR | 11:02.99 | 43 |
Ebenezer Yafeti - SO | 11:10.94 | 40 |
Long Jump | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Dein Gaye - JR | 18-03.00 | 41 |
Kinnick Dutcher - JR | 18-01.00 | 40 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Jayvion Hanson - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
War Billio - JR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Athan Inthabounh - SO | 44-01.00 | 54 |
Dupree Whitney - SR | 43-11.00 | 54 |
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Dupree Whitney - SR | 123-03.00 | 52 |
Athan Inthabounh - SO | 107-10.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines North | 47.18 | 44 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines North | 1:07.54 | 48 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines North | 1:37.82 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines North | 3:51.34 | 32 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines North | 9:35.36 | 24 |
800 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines North | 1:42.95 | 35 |
1600 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines North | 4:11.85 | 20 |