Date | Opponent(s) | Result | Caption | Location | Transportation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/2/23 | 9:00 AM |
Gilbert Duals |
Gilbert High School | |||
12/2/23 | vs Gilbert | 9:00 AM | Gilbert High School | |||
12/2/23 | vs Eagle Grove | 9:00 AM | Gilbert High School | |||
12/2/23 | vs Southeast Valley | 9:00 AM | Gilbert High School | |||
12/2/23 | vs Southeast Polk | 9:00 AM | Gilbert High School | |||
12/7/23 | vs Union Community | 6:15 PM |
Storm Quad |
BCLUW High School Gym | ||
12/7/23 | vs Dike-New Hartford | 7:30 PM |
Storm Quad |
BCLUW High School Gym | ||
12/7/23 | vs BCLUW/SH Storm | W 48-27 |
Storm Quad |
BCLUW High School | ||
12/9/23 | 10:00 AM |
Saydel Tournament |
Saydel High School South Gym | |||
12/14/23 | vs Algona | 6:00 PM | Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School | |||
12/14/23 | @ Clarion-Goldfield-Dows | 8:00 PM | Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School | |||
12/16/23 | 10:00 AM |
Jones Brothers Invitational |
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Iowa Falls-Alden HS Gym | |||
12/19/23 | 6:00 PM |
IFA/Clear Lake/St. Edmond Triangular |
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Iowa Falls-Alden HS Gym | |||
1/4/24 | @ Hampton-Dumont-CAL | 6:00 PM | Hampton-Dumont High School Hampton-Dumont High School Gym | |||
1/6/24 | 9:00 AM |
PCM Wrestling Invite |
PCM High School High School Gym | |||
1/11/24 | 6:00 PM |
Webster City Triangular |
Webster City High School | |||
1/13/24 | PPD |
Postponed, ADM Varsity Wrestling Tournament |
ADM High School North Gym | |||
1/16/24 | @ Forest City | 6:00 PM | Forest City High School HS Gym | |||
1/16/24 | vs Garner Hayfield Ventura | 7:00 PM | Forest City High School HS Gym | |||
1/20/24 | 10:00 AM |
NCC Tournament |
Clear Lake High School | |||
1/25/24 | 5:30 PM |
IFA, Nevada, Ogden & RS Quad |
Ogden High School | |||
2/1/24 | 6:00 PM |
IFA/Baxter/Ames/East Marshall Quad |
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Iowa Falls-Alden HS Gym | |||
2/3/24 | 10:00 AM |
Steve Deike Duals |
Hampton-Dumont High School Hampton-Dumont High School Gym | |||
2/10/24 | 10:00 AM | Osage High School Gym |