1 |
Don Bosco - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
73 |
2 |
Twin Cedars - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
65 |
3 |
Springville - Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
60 |
4 |
Exira-EHK - Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
59 |
4 |
River Valley - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
59 |
1 |
Twin Cedars - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
55 |
2 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
45 |
3 |
Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
39 |
4 |
Rockford - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
37 |
5 |
Wilton - Class 1A - District 1A-6 |
32 |
1 |
Springville - Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
48 |
2 |
River Valley - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
46 |
3 |
Don Bosco - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
43 |
4 |
Exira-EHK - Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
42 |
4 |
Adair-Casey - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
42 |
1 |
Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
21 |
2 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
19 |
3 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - District 1A-4 |
18 |
4 |
Harris-Lake Park - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
16 |
4 |
Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
16 |
1 |
BGM - Class A - District A-6 |
3215 |
2 |
Springville - Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
3187 |
3 |
Ames - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
3103 |
4 |
Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
2933 |
5 |
Murray - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
2866 |
1 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
3586 |
2 |
Twin Cedars - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
3277 |
3 |
Ames - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
3221 |
4 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - District 3A-4 |
3184 |
5 |
Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
3113 |
1 |
Ames - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
2806 |
2 |
Don Bosco - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
2577 |
3 |
Maquoketa Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
2544 |
4 |
Adair-Casey - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
2244 |
5 |
Springville - Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
2218 |
1 |
Ames - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
1496 |
2 |
Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
1379 |
3 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - District 1A-4 |
1333 |
4 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
1302 |
5 |
Cascade - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
1151 |
1 |
Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-7 |
155.5 |
2 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-7 |
151.0 |
3 |
Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3 |
140.5 |
4 |
Ridge View - Class 1A - District 1A-2 |
137.5 |
5 |
Riceville - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
136.5 |
1 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
18.0 |
2 |
Clayton Ridge - Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
17.5 |
3 |
Tipton - Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
17.0 |
4 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
16.0 |
5 |
Melcher-Dallas - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
15.0 |
1 |
Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
11 |
2 |
HLV - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
10 |
3 |
Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
9 |
3 |
Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-7 |
9 |
3 |
South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-3 |
9 |
1 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-6 |
6 |
1 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-6 |
6 |
1 |
Adair-Casey - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
6 |
1 |
Rock Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
6 |
1 |
Carroll - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
6 |
1 |
Don Bosco - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
71 |
2 |
Twin Cedars - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
65 |
3 |
Exira-EHK - Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
58 |
3 |
River Valley - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
58 |
5 |
Springville - Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
54 |
1 |
Don Bosco - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
4183 |
2 |
Twin Cedars - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
3821 |
3 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
3699 |
4 |
Rockford - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
3478 |
5 |
Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
3390 |
1 |
Lisbon - Class A - District A-5 |
4 |
1 |
Murray - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
4 |
3 |
Adair-Casey - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
3 |
3 |
Montezuma - Class A - District A-6 |
3 |
3 |
Easton Valley - Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
3 |
1 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
220 |
2 |
Rockford - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
219 |
3 |
Ames - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
216 |
4 |
Mason City - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
210 |
5 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - District 3A-4 |
209 |
1 |
Rockford - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
436 |
2 |
Mason City - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
427 |
3 |
Ames - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
356 |
4 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - District 3A-4 |
343 |
5 |
Des Moines Hoover - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
317 |
1 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - District 1A-4 |
24.2 |
2 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
23.3 |
3 |
Newell-Fonda - Class 8-man - District 8-man-2 |
23.2 |
4 |
Albia - Class 2A - District 2A-6 |
22.7 |
5 |
Murray - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
22.3 |
1 |
Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
168.6 |
2 |
Twin Cedars - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
168.1 |
3 |
Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
165.1 |
4 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
164.9 |
5 |
Don Bosco - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
158.7 |
1 |
Maquoketa Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
339 |
2 |
South O'Brien - Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
318 |
3 |
Sioux Central - Class 1A - District 1A-2 |
312 |
4 |
Don Bosco - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
291 |
5 |
St. Edmond - Class 1A - District 1A-2 |
290 |
1 |
Sidney - Class 8-man - District 8-man-8 |
13.3 |
2 |
Springville - Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
12.7 |
3 |
Lamoni - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
11.2 |
4 |
Madrid - Class A - District A-7 |
10.8 |
5 |
Hudson - Class 1A - District 1A-3 |
10.6 |
1 |
Ottumwa - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
99 |
1 |
East Mills - Class A - District A-8 |
99 |
3 |
Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-8 |
98 |
4 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-6 |
97 |
4 |
Iowa Valley - Class A - District A-4 |
97 |
1 |
Ames - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
89 |
2 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
76 |
3 |
Centerville - Class 3A - District 3A-7 |
63 |
3 |
Sioux City East - Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
63 |
5 |
Cascade - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
61 |
1 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
28.6 |
2 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - District 1A-4 |
25.6 |
3 |
Twin Cedars - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
25.5 |
4 |
Albia - Class 2A - District 2A-6 |
25.5 |
5 |
Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
24.6 |
1 |
Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2 |
99 |
2 |
Starmont - Class A - District A-3 |
98 |
3 |
Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-2 |
92 |
3 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - District 3A-3 |
92 |
5 |
East Mills - Class A - District A-8 |
91 |
1 |
Riceville - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
136 |
2 |
Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-7 |
135 |
3 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-7 |
134 |
4 |
Riceville - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
125 |
5 |
Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
118 |
1 |
Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2 |
34.0 |
2 |
Clayton Ridge - Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
32.5 |
2 |
Clayton Ridge - Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
32.5 |
4 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
31.0 |
5 |
Springville - Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
30.5 |
1 |
Audubon - Class A - District A-7 |
247 |
2 |
Wilton - Class 1A - District 1A-6 |
212 |
3 |
Murray - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
200 |
4 |
Lisbon - Class A - District A-5 |
182 |
5 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-4 |
180 |
1 |
Murray - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
4 |
2 |
Adair-Casey - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
3 |
2 |
Lisbon - Class A - District A-5 |
3 |
4 |
Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
2 |
4 |
Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
2 |
1 |
Baxter - Class 2A - District 2A-6 |
159 |
2 |
Davis County - Class 2A - District 2A-6 |
96 |
3 |
Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
95 |
4 |
Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-5 |
91 |
5 |
AHSTW - Class A - District A-8 |
90 |
1 |
Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
95 |
2 |
Baxter - Class 2A - District 2A-6 |
94 |
3 |
Davis County - Class 2A - District 2A-6 |
93 |
4 |
Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-5 |
91 |
5 |
AHSTW - Class A - District A-8 |
90 |
1 |
Assumption - Class 4A - District Mississippi Athletic |
275 |
2 |
Adair-Casey - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
125 |
3 |
Springville - Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
119 |
4 |
BGM - Class A - District A-6 |
103 |
5 |
Don Bosco - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
98 |
1 |
Springville - Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
5657 |
2 |
Adair-Casey - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
5652 |
3 |
Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2 |
5473 |
4 |
Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6 |
5251 |
5 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
4850 |
1 |
Springville - Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
98 |
2 |
Adair-Casey - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
87 |
3 |
BGM - Class A - District A-6 |
85 |
4 |
Exira-EHK - Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
59 |
5 |
Mid-Prairie - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
47 |
1 |
Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
288 |
2 |
Marshalltown - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
63 |
3 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class A - District A-1 |
53 |
4 |
East Marshall - Class 2A - District 2A-7 |
50 |
4 |
Grandview Park Baptist - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
50 |
1 |
Marshalltown - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
2169 |
2 |
Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-7 |
1849 |
3 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-7 |
1835 |
4 |
Denison-Schleswig - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
1767 |
5 |
East Marshall - Class 2A - District 2A-7 |
1737 |
1 |
Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
1.6 |
2 |
Pekin - Class A - District A-6 |
71.0 |
3 |
Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
70.0 |
4 |
Griswold - Class A - District A-8 |
62.0 |
5 |
Prairie - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Valley |
55.0 |
1 |
Waterloo East - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
43 |
2 |
CAL - Class 8-man - District 8-man-2 |
42 |
3 |
Meskwaki Settlement - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
38 |
4 |
Iowa Valley - Class A - District A-4 |
37 |
5 |
Northeast - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
34 |
1 |
Northeast - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
833 |
2 |
Sioux City West - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
731 |
3 |
Cascade - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
715 |
4 |
Danville - Class A - District A-5 |
707 |
5 |
North Union - Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
679 |
1 |
Denison-Schleswig - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
86.0 |
2 |
Center Point-Urbana - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
85.0 |
3 |
Montezuma - Class A - District A-6 |
84.0 |
4 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
83.0 |
5 |
West Bend-Mallard - Class 8-man - District 8-man-2 |
78.0 |
1 |
Stanton - Class 8-man - District 8-man-8 |
3 |
1 |
Cascade - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
3 |
1 |
West Harrison - Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
3 |
1 |
West Harrison - Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
3 |
5 |
Essex - Class 8-man - District 8-man-8 |
2 |
1 |
Des Moines North - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
99 |
1 |
Cascade - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
99 |
1 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
99 |
1 |
Northeast - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
99 |
1 |
Oskaloosa - Class 3A - District 3A-8 |
99 |
1 |
Harris-Lake Park - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
38 |
2 |
Xavier - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Valley |
28 |
3 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
25 |
3 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - District 3A-4 |
25 |
5 |
Davenport West - Class 4A - District Mississippi Athletic |
21 |
1 |
BGM - Class A - District A-6 |
649 |
2 |
West Bend-Mallard - Class 8-man - District 8-man-2 |
618 |
3 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
580 |
4 |
Xavier - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Valley |
543 |
5 |
Murray - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
510 |
1 |
BGM - Class A - District A-6 |
54.1 |
2 |
West Bend-Mallard - Class 8-man - District 8-man-2 |
30.9 |
3 |
Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-7 |
28.1 |
4 |
HLV - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
28.0 |
5 |
Mediapolis - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
26.9 |
1 |
BGM - Class A - District A-6 |
9 |
2 |
Murray - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
5 |
3 |
Exira-EHK - Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
4 |
4 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
3 |
4 |
Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-5 |
3 |
1 |
BGM - Class A - District A-6 |
96 |
2 |
Perry - Class 3A - District 3A-1 |
91 |
3 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
90 |
3 |
Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8 |
90 |
5 |
Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
85 |
1 |
Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District Mississippi Athletic |
12 |
1 |
Xavier - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Valley |
12 |
3 |
Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6 |
11 |
4 |
Mason City - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
10 |
5 |
Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
9 |
1 |
Xavier - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Valley |
18 |
2 |
Mason City - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
16 |
3 |
Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District Mississippi Athletic |
15 |
4 |
Mid-Prairie - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
14 |
4 |
Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
14 |
1 |
Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District Mississippi Athletic |
80.0% |
2 |
Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6 |
78.6% |
3 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-1 |
77.8% |
4 |
Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
75.0% |
5 |
Waukee - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
72.7% |
1 |
Mason City - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
58 |
2 |
Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
51 |
2 |
West Lyon - Class A - District A-1 |
51 |
4 |
Bettendorf - Class 4A - District Mississippi Athletic |
50 |
4 |
Center Point-Urbana - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
50 |
1 |
BGM - Class A - District A-6 |
91 |
2 |
Springville - Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
84 |
3 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
73 |
4 |
Ames - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
72 |
4 |
Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6 |
72 |
1 |
Don Bosco - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
27 |
2 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - District 1A-4 |
26 |
3 |
Northeast Hamilton - Class 8-man - District 8-man-2 |
17 |
4 |
Madrid - Class A - District A-7 |
16 |
5 |
Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-3 |
15 |