Rk | Team | Event | TDS |
OTDS |
DTDS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
Fri Sep 13 |
13 | 12 | 0 |
1 |
Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
Fri Oct 18 |
13 | 12 | 1 |
3 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-8 |
Fri Oct 4 |
11 | 11 | 0 |
3 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
Fri Aug 30 |
12 | 11 | 1 |
3 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-2 |
Fri Oct 18 |
12 | 11 | 1 |
3 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
Fri Sep 20 |
11 | 11 | 0 |
3 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-8 |
Fri Oct 11 |
12 | 11 | 1 |
3 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
Wed Oct 30 |
13 | 11 | 1 |
3 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-2 |
Fri Oct 18 |
11 | 11 | 0 |
10 |
Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
Fri Oct 11 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
10 |
Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
Fri Aug 30 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
10 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
Fri Sep 20 |
11 | 10 | 1 |
10 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
Fri Sep 27 |
12 | 10 | 1 |
10 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
Fri Sep 6 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
10 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
Thu Nov 14 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
10 |
Class A - District A-8 |
Fri Oct 4 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
10 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
Fri Oct 18 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
10 |
Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
Fri Sep 13 |
12 | 10 | 2 |
10 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
Fri Aug 23 |
12 | 10 | 2 |
10 |
Class A - District A-7 |
Fri Oct 18 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
10 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
Fri Sep 27 |
11 | 10 | 0 |
10 |
Class 1A - District 1A-4 |
Fri Oct 11 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
10 |
Class A - District A-6 |
Fri Oct 25 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
10 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
Fri Aug 30 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
10 |
Class A - District A-6 |
Fri Oct 11 |
11 | 10 | 1 |
10 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
Fri Sep 20 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
10 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
Fri Oct 25 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
10 |
Class 1A - District 1A-4 |
Fri Oct 25 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
10 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
Fri Sep 27 |
11 | 10 | 0 |
10 |
Class A - District A-3 |
Fri Oct 25 |
11 | 10 | 1 |
10 |
Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
Fri Oct 25 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
32 |
Class A - District A-6 |
Fri Sep 27 |
11 | 9 | 0 |
32 |
Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
Fri Oct 25 |
9 | 9 | 0 |
32 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-8 |
Fri Oct 4 |
10 | 9 | 1 |
32 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
Wed Oct 30 |
9 | 9 | 0 |
32 |
Class A - District A-8 |
Fri Sep 27 |
9 | 9 | 0 |
32 |
Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
Fri Oct 18 |
12 | 9 | 2 |
32 |
Class A - District A-6 |
Fri Sep 6 |
9 | 9 | 0 |
32 |
Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
Fri Sep 20 |
9 | 9 | 0 |
32 |
Class 4A - District Mississippi Athletic |
Thu Oct 17 |
10 | 9 | 0 |
32 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
Fri Oct 11 |
10 | 9 | 0 |
32 |
Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
Fri Aug 30 |
9 | 9 | 0 |
32 |
Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
Fri Sep 27 |
9 | 9 | 0 |
32 |
Class 1A - District 1A-3 |
Fri Oct 18 |
12 | 9 | 0 |
32 |
Class A - District A-8 |
Fri Oct 25 |
10 | 9 | 1 |
32 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
Fri Oct 4 |
10 | 9 | 1 |
32 |
Class 3A - District 3A-4 |
Fri Sep 27 |
9 | 9 | 0 |
32 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
Fri Oct 11 |
9 | 9 | 0 |
32 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
Fri Sep 6 |
11 | 9 | 0 |
32 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
Fri Sep 27 |
10 | 9 | 1 |