Rk | Team | Event |
---|---|---|
51 |
Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
Fri Oct 20 |
51 |
Class 5A - District 5A-4 |
Fri Sep 22 |
51 |
Class 2A - District 2A-2 |
Fri Oct 6 |
51 |
Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
Thu Oct 5 |
51 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
Fri Sep 29 |
51 |
Class 2A - District 2A-6 |
Fri Sep 15 |
51 |
Class 5A - District 5A-6 |
Fri Oct 20 |
51 |
Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
Fri Sep 15 |
51 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
Fri Sep 15 |
51 |
Class A - District A-8 |
Fri Oct 13 |
51 |
Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
Fri Sep 22 |
51 |
Class 2A - District 2A-3 |
Fri Oct 6 |
51 |
Class A - District A-6 |
Fri Oct 13 |
51 |
Class 3A - District 3A-3 |
Fri Sep 29 |
51 |
Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
Fri Oct 6 |
51 |
Class 3A - District 3A-1 |
Fri Oct 20 |
51 |
Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
Fri Oct 13 |
51 |
Class A - District A-5 |
Fri Oct 20 |
51 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
Fri Sep 1 |
51 |
Class 2A - District 2A-2 |
Fri Sep 15 |
51 |
Class 1A - District 1A-2 |
Fri Oct 20 |
51 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
Fri Aug 18 |
51 |
Class 1A - District 1A-6 |
Fri Oct 13 |
51 |
Class A - District A-8 |
Fri Oct 20 |
51 |
Class A - District A-4 |
Fri Sep 22 |
51 |
Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
Fri Sep 1 |
51 |
Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
Fri Sep 8 |
51 |
Class 3A - District 3A-5 |
Fri Oct 20 |
51 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
Fri Sep 15 |
51 |
Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
Fri Sep 15 |
51 |
Class 5A - District 5A-1 |
Fri Sep 22 |
51 |
Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
Fri Oct 6 |
51 |
Class A - District A-4 |
Fri Oct 13 |
51 |
Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
Fri Oct 20 |
51 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-3 |
Fri Oct 6 |
51 |
Class A - District A-2 |
Fri Sep 15 |
51 |
Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
Fri Oct 13 |
51 |
Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
Fri Oct 27 |
51 |
Class 5A - District 5A-4 |
Fri Oct 6 |
51 |
Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
Fri Sep 8 |
51 |
Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
Fri Sep 22 |
51 |
Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
Fri Sep 22 |
51 |
Class 4A - District 4A-6 |
Fri Oct 13 |
51 |
Class 3A - District 3A-4 |
Fri Sep 15 |
51 |
Class 3A - District 3A-3 |
Fri Oct 27 |
51 |
Class A - District A-5 |
Fri Oct 13 |
51 |
Class 5A - District 5A-3 |
Fri Sep 29 |
51 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
Fri Sep 1 |
51 |
Class 4A - District 4A-5 |
Fri Oct 20 |
51 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
Fri Oct 20 |