Rk | Team | Event |
---|---|---|
1 |
Class 4A - District 4A-6 |
Fri Aug 25 |
1 |
Class A - District A-4 |
Fri Sep 22 |
1 |
Class 1A - District 1A-3 |
Fri Sep 8 |
1 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-2 |
Fri Sep 15 |
5 |
Class 2A - District 2A-2 |
Fri Sep 22 |
5 |
Class 1A - District 1A-7 |
Fri Sep 29 |
5 |
Class 2A - District 2A-2 |
Fri Sep 22 |
5 |
Class A - District A-4 |
Fri Sep 29 |
9 |
Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
Fri Sep 8 |
9 |
Class 3A - District 3A-5 |
Fri Oct 27 |
9 |
Class A - District A-8 |
Fri Sep 15 |
9 |
Class A - District A-6 |
Fri Aug 25 |
9 |
Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
Fri Sep 8 |
9 |
Class 2A - District 2A-2 |
Fri Sep 22 |
9 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
Fri Sep 29 |
9 |
Class A - District A-1 |
Fri Sep 8 |
9 |
Class 3A - District 3A-4 |
Fri Oct 27 |
9 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
Fri Oct 13 |
9 |
Class 4A - District 4A-6 |
Fri Oct 27 |
9 |
Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
Fri Aug 25 |
9 |
Class A - District A-5 |
Fri Sep 8 |
22 |
Class 3A - District 3A-3 |
Fri Aug 25 |
22 |
Class 1A - District 1A-8 |
Fri Sep 22 |
22 |
Class 3A - District 3A-5 |
Fri Sep 22 |
22 |
Class 5A - District 5A-6 |
Fri Sep 15 |
22 |
Class 5A - District 5A-3 |
Fri Sep 15 |
22 |
Class 3A - District 3A-1 |
Fri Sep 22 |
22 |
Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
Fri Sep 1 |
22 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
Fri Aug 25 |
22 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-2 |
Fri Sep 1 |
22 |
Class 1A - District 1A-6 |
Fri Sep 15 |
22 |
Class 1A - District 1A-6 |
Fri Oct 6 |
22 |
Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
Thu Aug 31 |
22 |
Class 3A - District 3A-3 |
Fri Oct 6 |
22 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
Fri Aug 25 |
22 |
Class 1A - District 1A-2 |
Fri Aug 25 |
22 |
Class 3A - District 3A-4 |
Fri Aug 25 |
22 |
Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
Fri Sep 8 |
22 |
Class 2A - District 2A-2 |
Fri Sep 29 |
22 |
Class 4A - District 4A-5 |
Fri Oct 6 |
22 |
Class 5A - District 5A-1 |
Fri Sep 22 |
22 |
Class 3A - District 3A-3 |
Fri Sep 22 |
22 |
Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
Fri Sep 22 |
22 |
Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
Fri Oct 6 |
22 |
Class 1A - District 1A-6 |
Fri Sep 15 |
22 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-3 |
Fri Sep 1 |
22 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-3 |
Fri Sep 29 |
22 |
Class 4A - District 4A-6 |
Fri Oct 6 |
49 |
Class 2A - District 2A-3 |
Fri Sep 15 |
49 |
Class A - District A-2 |
Fri Oct 20 |