Iowa
Conferences
Districts
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Football
2023-24
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Seasons
Football 2023-24
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
Conference Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
Class
All Classes
5A
4A
3A
2A
1A
A
8-Player
District
All Districts
1A-1
1A-2
1A-3
1A-4
1A-5
1A-6
1A-7
1A-8
2A-1
2A-2
2A-3
2A-4
2A-5
2A-6
2A-7
2A-8
3A-1
3A-2
3A-3
3A-4
3A-5
3A-6
4A-1
4A-2
4A-3
4A-4
4A-5
4A-6
5A-1
5A-2
5A-3
5A-4
5A-5
5A-6
8-1
8-2
8-3
8-4
8-5
8-6
8-7
8-8
8-9
8-10
A-1
A-2
A-3
A-4
A-5
A-6
A-7
A-8
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (8th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (9th/10th)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Freshman)
Anamosa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (8th Grade)
Ankeny (JV/10)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Level 5)
Aplington-Parkersburg (7th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Aplington-Parkersburg (8th Grade)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman/Sophomore)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (8th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (7th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (8th Grade)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Freshman)
Benton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Benton (7th Grade)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior High)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Freshman/Sophomore)
Burlington Notre Dame (Level 5)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior High)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 8th)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Peet 8th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 7th)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 7th)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Freshman/Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central Elkader (Junior Varsity)
Central Elkader (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon-George/Little Rock (Varsity)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman/Sophomore)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (J Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (7th Grade)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (8th Grade)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (7th Grade)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Sophomore)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Danville (Junior High)
Danville (Varsity)
Danville (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denver (Freshman/Sophomore)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines East (8th Grade)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (8th Grade)
Des Moines Lincoln (Freshman)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (8th Grade)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Freshmen)
Des Moines North (8th Grade)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (8th Grade)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman/Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Freshman)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Emmetsburg (7th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (8th Grade)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Freshman/Sophomore)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Freshman/Sophomore)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior High)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior High)
Independence (Sophomore)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (8th Grade)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (7th Grade)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (8th Grade)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade Red)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade Red)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Freshman/Sophomore)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior High)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
LaSalle MS (8th LaSalle/Regis)
LaSalle MS (7th LaSalle/Regis)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (8th Grade)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (7th Grade)
LeMars (Freshman)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (7th Grade)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Lewis Central (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lincoln 8th Grade Football (Lincoln 8th Grade Football)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (7th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Fresh/Soph)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Marion (Reserve)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (10th/Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Freshman)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Sophomore)
Mason City (Freshman)
Mason City (8th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Freshman)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman/Sophomore)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Freshman/Sophomore)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior High)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (8th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (7th Grade)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Freshman)
Newton (7th Grade)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Cedar (Junior High)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Central MS (7th Purple)
North Central MS (7th Silver)
North Central MS (8th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Freshman)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Polk (Freshman)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwest MS (8th Grade)
Northwest MS (7th Grade)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Sophomore)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (7th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (RED Team - 8th Grade)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (RED Team - 7th Grade)
Ottumwa (WHITE Team - 8th Grade )
Ottumwa (Sophomore)
Ottumwa (WHITE Team - 7th Grade )
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Freshman)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (7th Grade)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Postville (Junior Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Prairie Point 7th Grade)
Prairie (Prairie Point 8th Grade)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior High)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade Black)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade Black)
Saint Ansgar (JJV)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney Keota (8th Grade)
Sigourney Keota (Freshman)
Sigourney Keota (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney Keota (7th Grade)
Sigourney Keota (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (7th Grade)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (8th Grade)
Sioux City North (7th Grade)
Sioux City North (8th Grade)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Freshman)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Freshman)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Freshman)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Tama (Sophomore)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast MS (7th Grade)
Southeast MS (8th Grade)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Freshman)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (3rd/4th)
Springville (1st/2nd)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (5th/6th)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Middle School)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (8th Grade)
Tipton (7th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Union Community (8th Grade)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (7th Grade)
Union Community (Freshman)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Stilwell 8th)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Indian Hills 8th)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman/Sophomore)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman/Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waukee (Sophomore)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior High)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Harrison/Whiting (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Marshall (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (7th Grade)
Winterset (8th Grade)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (Freshman)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior High)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Varsity)
All Classes
5A
4A
3A
2A
1A
A
8-Player
All Districts
1A-1
1A-2
1A-3
1A-4
1A-5
1A-6
1A-7
1A-8
2A-1
2A-2
2A-3
2A-4
2A-5
2A-6
2A-7
2A-8
3A-1
3A-2
3A-3
3A-4
3A-5
3A-6
4A-1
4A-2
4A-3
4A-4
4A-5
4A-6
5A-1
5A-2
5A-3
5A-4
5A-5
5A-6
8-1
8-2
8-3
8-4
8-5
8-6
8-7
8-8
8-9
8-10
A-1
A-2
A-3
A-4
A-5
A-6
A-7
A-8
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (8th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (9th/10th)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Freshman)
Anamosa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (8th Grade)
Ankeny (JV/10)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Level 5)
Aplington-Parkersburg (7th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Aplington-Parkersburg (8th Grade)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman/Sophomore)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (8th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (7th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (8th Grade)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Freshman)
Benton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Benton (7th Grade)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior High)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Freshman/Sophomore)
Burlington Notre Dame (Level 5)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior High)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 8th)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Peet 8th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 7th)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 7th)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Freshman/Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central Elkader (Junior Varsity)
Central Elkader (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon-George/Little Rock (Varsity)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman/Sophomore)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (J Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (7th Grade)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (8th Grade)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (7th Grade)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Sophomore)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Danville (Junior High)
Danville (Varsity)
Danville (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denver (Freshman/Sophomore)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines East (8th Grade)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (8th Grade)
Des Moines Lincoln (Freshman)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (8th Grade)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Freshmen)
Des Moines North (8th Grade)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (8th Grade)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman/Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Freshman)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Emmetsburg (7th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (8th Grade)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Freshman/Sophomore)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Freshman/Sophomore)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior High)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior High)
Independence (Sophomore)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (8th Grade)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (7th Grade)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (8th Grade)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade Red)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade Red)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Freshman/Sophomore)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior High)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
LaSalle MS (8th LaSalle/Regis)
LaSalle MS (7th LaSalle/Regis)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (8th Grade)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (7th Grade)
LeMars (Freshman)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (7th Grade)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Lewis Central (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lincoln 8th Grade Football (Lincoln 8th Grade Football)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (7th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Fresh/Soph)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Marion (Reserve)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (10th/Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Freshman)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Sophomore)
Mason City (Freshman)
Mason City (8th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Freshman)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman/Sophomore)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Freshman/Sophomore)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior High)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (8th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (7th Grade)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Freshman)
Newton (7th Grade)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Cedar (Junior High)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Central MS (7th Purple)
North Central MS (7th Silver)
North Central MS (8th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Freshman)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Polk (Freshman)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwest MS (8th Grade)
Northwest MS (7th Grade)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Sophomore)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (7th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (RED Team - 8th Grade)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (RED Team - 7th Grade)
Ottumwa (WHITE Team - 8th Grade )
Ottumwa (Sophomore)
Ottumwa (WHITE Team - 7th Grade )
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Freshman)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (7th Grade)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Postville (Junior Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Prairie Point 7th Grade)
Prairie (Prairie Point 8th Grade)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior High)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade Black)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade Black)
Saint Ansgar (JJV)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney Keota (8th Grade)
Sigourney Keota (Freshman)
Sigourney Keota (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney Keota (7th Grade)
Sigourney Keota (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (7th Grade)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (8th Grade)
Sioux City North (7th Grade)
Sioux City North (8th Grade)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Freshman)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Freshman)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Freshman)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Tama (Sophomore)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast MS (7th Grade)
Southeast MS (8th Grade)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Freshman)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (3rd/4th)
Springville (1st/2nd)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (5th/6th)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Middle School)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (8th Grade)
Tipton (7th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Union Community (8th Grade)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (7th Grade)
Union Community (Freshman)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Stilwell 8th)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Indian Hills 8th)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman/Sophomore)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman/Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waukee (Sophomore)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior High)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Harrison/Whiting (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Marshall (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (7th Grade)
Winterset (8th Grade)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (Freshman)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior High)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×