Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Blair High School Fri Apr 26 |
44.03 |
2 |
|
Waverly High School Fri Apr 5 |
44.14 |
3 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference Dylan Mostek, Ethan Schmidt, James Carnie, Ashton Hausmann |
Beatrice High School Thu May 9 |
H 44.40 |
4 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference Mason Nieman, Trent Weatherwax, Carter Prang, Camren Mitchell |
Beatrice High School Thu May 9 |
44.49 |
5 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference Joe Sutton, Karson Gansebom, Blake Olbrich, Trey Kenkel |
Plattsmouth High School Tue Apr 9 |
44.78 |
5 |
Class B - Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference Carson Shoemaker, Austin Nauert, David Smith, Zaide Weidner |
Waverly High School Fri Apr 5 |
44.78 |
7 |
|
Wayne High School Tue Apr 2 |
45.13 |
8 |
|
Wayne High School Tue Apr 2 |
45.14 |
9 |
Class B - Centennial Conference Kamdyn Swartz, Cade Welsh, Luke Fairbanks, Jake Unger |
Bennington High School Tue Apr 16 |
45.27 |
10 |
|
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
45.44 |
11 |
Class B - River Cities Conference Jarod Epperson, Drew Rase, Alex Kennedy, Winter Smith |
Ralston High School Thu May 2 |
45.48 |
12 |
|
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
45.55 |
13 |
Class B - River Cities Conference Weston Wilson, Awnan Bouvilom, Alex Sotelo, Dylan McGuire |
Ralston High School Thu May 2 |
45.72 |
14 |
Class B - River Cities Conference Damicah Burtin, Noah Oellerich, Gabriel James, Vince Carper |
Waverly High School Fri Apr 5 |
45.76 |
15 |
Class B - Capital Conference Jayden Spiker, Benjamin Haggar, Jacob Haggar, Zack Marshall |
Logan View High School Tue Apr 9 |
45.85 |
16 |
|
North Bend Central High School Tue Apr 23 |
45.99 |
16 |
Class B - River Cities Conference Jared London, Jack Sun, Will Rice, Brady Vomacka |
Plattsmouth High School Tue Apr 9 |
45.99 |
18 |
Class B - Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference Fernando Arias, Draake Taylor, Ean Bailey, Dakota Haines |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
46.10 |
19 |
|
Plattsmouth High School Tue Apr 9 |
46.12 |
20 |
Class B - East Husker Conference Jesus Barragan, Kirby Hughes, Edgar Rodriguez, Owen Fox |
North Bend Central High School Tue Apr 23 |
46.24 |
21 |
Class B - Capital Conference Braxton Karnik, Mitchell Rudie, Logan Bidrowsky, Braden Johnson |
Plattsmouth High School Tue Apr 9 |
46.44 |
22 |
Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference Joshua Robertson, Chance Amundson, Brody Kroll, Dillon Weichel |
Syracuse High School Thu Apr 11 |
46.50 |
23 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference Connor Pohlmeier, Ian Witherell, Rece Baker, Stacy Koile |
Blair High School Fri Apr 26 |
46.52 |
24 |
|
Bennington High School Tue Apr 16 |
46.58 |
25 |
Class B - River Cities Conference Brock Ostdiek, Diego Rodriguez, Conner Bruner, Andrew Mahoney |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Fri Mar 22 |
46.65 |
26 |
Class B - Capital Conference Conner Kreikemeier, Eli Pickel, Chase Hall, Hayden Brock |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 2 |
46.80 |
27 |
Class B - River Cities Conference Alex Crnkovich, Clifford Roepke, Christopher Angel, Calvin Benson |
Bennington High School Tue Apr 16 |
46.86 |
28 |
Class B - Central Conference Adam Van Cleave, Jacob Frenzen, Aaron Peterson, Kienan Prorok |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
46.97 |
29 |
Class B - Mid-State Conference Wyatt Nissen, Braden Benes, Carson Maricle, Cody Maricle |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 2 |
47.43 |
30 |
|
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
47.47 |
31 |
|
Blair High School Fri Apr 26 |
47.56 |
32 |
|
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Apr 13 |
47.57 |
33 |
Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference Cade Houk, Brandon Lorenz, AYDEN SHOOK, Logan Horsley |
Beatrice High School Thu May 9 |
47.68 |
34 |
Class B - River Cities Conference Chris Gray, Christian McCafferty, Simon Robertson, Jabez Anderson |
Bennington High School Tue Apr 16 |
47.86 |
35 |
Class B - Centennial Conference Justin Sliva, Jake Heesacker, Nicolas Schultz, Luke Przymus |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
48.36 |
36 |
|
Wayne High School Tue Apr 2 |
48.61 |
37 |
|
Schuyler High School Thu Apr 18 |
48.67 |
38 |
Class B - Lou-Platte Conference Cayden Homolka, Jaramie Elton, Austin Wells, Jackson Tejeda |
Central City Senior High School Tue Mar 19 |
48.84 |
39 |
|
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
49.34 |