1 |
Blair - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
10.52 |
2 |
Hastings St. Cecilia - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
10.59 |
3 |
Waverly - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
10.61 |
3 |
Platteview - Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
10.61 |
5 |
Bellevue West - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
10.62 |
1 |
Creighton Preparatory School - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
20.92 |
2 |
Creighton Preparatory School - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
21.41 |
3 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
21.61 |
4 |
Bellevue West - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
21.92 |
5 |
Blair - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
21.95 |
1 |
Bellevue West - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
49.36 |
2 |
Waverly - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
49.60 |
3 |
Creighton Preparatory School - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
50.00 |
4 |
Gretna - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
50.01 |
5 |
Waverly - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
50.05 |
1 |
Omaha Burke - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
1:53.96 |
2 |
Blair - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
1:56.04 |
3 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic - Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
1:57.32 |
4 |
Fremont - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
1:57.73 |
5 |
Columbus Lakeview - Class B - Central Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
1:58.72 |
1 |
Millard West - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
4:13.44 |
2 |
Norfolk - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 |
4:18.77 |
3 |
Hartington Cedar Catholic - Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-4 Host Cedar Catholic |
4:20.07 |
4 |
Millard North - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
4:21.18 |
5 |
Norris - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
4:21.88 |
1 |
Hartington Cedar Catholic - Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-4 Host Cedar Catholic |
9:16.97 |
2 |
Norfolk - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 |
9:25.72 |
3 |
Millard North - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
9:32.83 |
4 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
9:33.18 |
5 |
Millard West - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
9:37.88 |
1 |
Kearney - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
14.12 |
2 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
14.15 |
3 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
14.52 |
4 |
Elkhorn North - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
14.56 |
5 |
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge - Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Host Cedar Catholic |
14.71 |
1 |
Kearney - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
38.91 |
2 |
Lincoln Pius X - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
38.97 |
2 |
Gretna - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
38.97 |
4 |
Elkhorn North - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
39.15 |
5 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
39.71 |
1 |
Norfolk - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 |
23-08.50 |
2 |
Aurora - Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
23-03.25 |
3 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
22-07.50 |
4 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
22-05.75 |
5 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
22-05.00 |
1 |
Bellevue West - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
6-10.25 |
2 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
6-07.00 |
3 |
Boone Central - Class B - Mid-State Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
6-05.00 |
3 |
Lincoln Pius X - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
6-05.00 |
3 |
Waverly - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
6-05.00 |
1 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
62-08.25 |
2 |
Elkhorn North - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-2 Host Elkhorn High |
59-03.50 |
3 |
Columbus Lakeview - Class B - Central Conference - District B-4 Host Boone Central |
58-11.50 |
4 |
Papillion-La Vista South - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
58-07.00 |
5 |
Oakland-Craig - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
58-05.25 |
1 |
Bellevue West - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
200-06.00 |
2 |
Papillion-La Vista South - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus |
199-07.00 |
3 |
Sutton - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
190-05.00 |
4 |
Lincoln East - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High |
187-06.00 |
5 |
Battle Creek - Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
179-00.00 |
1 |
Aurora - Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
47-11.50 |
2 |
Omaha Westside - Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 |
47-10.25 |
3 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
46-03.50 |
4 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
45-11.25 |
5 |
Lincoln High - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
45-08.50 |
1 |
Seward - Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
15-03.00 |
2 |
Broken Bow - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
15-00.00 |
3 |
Waverly - Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
14-07.00 |
4 |
Kearney - Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney |
14-06.00 |
5 |
Gothenburg - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
14-02.00 |