Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial Cayden Anderson, Quentin Morris |
Sutton Tue Mar 21 |
44.14 |
2 |
|
Wayne High School Tue Apr 11 |
44.30 |
3 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic Jett Arensberg, Zach Krajicek |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
44.32 |
4 |
|
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
44.53 |
5 |
Class C - Western Trails Conference - District C-9 Host Perkins County Aydon McDonald, Ellis Livingston, Jace Freeseman |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
44.78 |
6 |
|
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
44.93 |
7 |
Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt Will Hamer, Jackson Ricchio, Caleb Brauer |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
44.99 |
8 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse Taylan Vetrovsky, Brandon Jurgens |
Auburn High School Sat Apr 29 |
45.13 |
9 |
Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt Anthony Gillette, Nathan Perrett, Connor Kruetner |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
45.14 |
10 |
Class C - Trailblazer Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic Jonathan Cook, Lucas Christensen |
Malcolm Junior/Senior High School Thu Apr 6 |
45.32 |
11 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 13 |
45.48 |
12 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse Hunter Pope, Bobby Buzby |
Auburn High School Sat Apr 29 |
45.65 |
13 |
Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
45.67 |
13 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse Will Jurgens, Garret Hoefs |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
45.67 |
15 |
|
Louisville High School Fri Mar 24 |
45.70 |
16 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-8 Host Southern Valley |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
45.73 |
17 |
|
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 11 |
45.74 |
17 |
Class C - Fort Kearney Conference - District C-8 Host Southern Valley Reilly Fisher, Nolan Eloe |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 13 |
45.74 |
19 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
45.85 |
20 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic Nate McDonald, Tyler Wesely, Peyton Bruce |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
45.92 |
21 |
|
Auburn High School Tue Mar 28 |
45.95 |
22 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic Lucas Sellers, AJ Oltmer |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
46.33 |
23 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
46.48 |
24 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger Hunter Palmer, Owen Heller, Ryan Woitaszeweski |
Wisner-Pilger High School Tue Apr 18 |
46.52 |
25 |
|
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
46.59 |
26 |
|
Fullerton Public Schools Track Thu Apr 20 |
46.65 |
27 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial Evan Strain, Spencer Ramaekers |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
46.70 |
28 |
Class C - Frontier Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic James Music, Dylan Scott |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 17 |
46.71 |
29 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central Kale Perkins |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
46.78 |
30 |
|
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
46.86 |
31 |
|
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 25 |
46.94 |
32 |
|
Douglas County West High School Thu Apr 6 |
46.99 |
33 |
Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Host Cedar Catholic Hudson Morgan, Joe Grone, Caidan Gregg |
Hartington Community Complex Thu Apr 6 |
47.28 |
34 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central Jacob Meyer, Aiden Humphries, Aaron Allgood, James Love |
Sutton Tue Mar 21 |
47.37 |
35 |
Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Host Cedar Catholic Mayson McIntosh, Lane Heimes, Kysiah Rice |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
47.42 |
36 |
|
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
47.65 |
37 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial Breckin Schoepf, Lane Zimmer, John Fehlhafer |
Louisville High School Fri Mar 24 |
47.83 |
38 |
|
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
47.84 |
39 |
Class C - Crossroads Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial Payton Sliva, Tanner Nekl |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
47.90 |
40 |
Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
48.11 |
41 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central Carson Kudlacek, Hayden Demuth |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
48.23 |
42 |
|
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Mar 28 |
48.27 |
43 |
Class C - Crossroads Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
48.41 |
44 |
|
Heartland Community Schools Thu Apr 13 |
48.45 |
45 |
|
Humphrey High School Wed May 3 |
48.53 |
46 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 17 |
48.59 |
47 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse Tanner Woods, Tucker Drake |
Auburn High School Tue Mar 28 |
48.69 |
48 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
Aquinas High School Track Mon Apr 3 |
48.73 |
49 |
Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Host Cedar Catholic |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
49.02 |
50 |
Class C - Frontier Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic Benjamin Ehrenberg |
Omaha Northwest High School Thu Apr 27 |
49.58 |