Nebraska
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Nebraska
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Girls Track & Field
2022-23
Leaders
Results
Power Rankings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Track & Field 2022-23
Leaders
Scores
Power Rankings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Class
A
B
C
D
Fort Kearney Conference
Capital Conference
Centennial Conference
Central Conference
Crossroads Conference
East Central Nebraska Conference
East Husker Conference
Eastern Midlands
Fort Kearney Conference
Frontier Conference
Goldenrod Conference
Heartland Athletic Conference
Independent
Lewis & Clark Conference
Lou-Platte Conference
Metro Conference
Mid-Nebraska Conference
Mid-State Conference
Minuteman Conference
Niobrara Valley Conference
Panhandle Conference
Pioneer Conference
Republican Plains Conference
River Cities Conference
South Platte Valley Conference
Southern Nebraska Conference
Southwest Conference
Twin Valley Conference
Western Trails Conference
Trailblazer Conference
Western Conference
District
A-1 Host Columbus
A-2 Host Kearney
A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High
A-4
B-1 Host Platteview
B-2 Host Elkhorn High
B-3 Host Waverly
B-4 Host Boone Central
B-5 Host Holdrege
B-6 Host Ogallala
C-1 Host Syracuse
C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic
C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger
C-4 Host Cedar Catholic
C-5 Host West Holt
C-6 Host Centennial
C-7 Host Thayer Central
C-8 Host Southern Valley
C-9 Host Perkins County
D-1 Host Falls City Sacred Heart
D-2 Host Osceola
D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington
D-4 Host Plainview
D-5 Host Burwell
D-6 Host Sandy Creek
D-7 Host Cambridge
D-8 Host Paxton
D-9 Host Creek Valley
A
B
C
D
Capital Conference
Centennial Conference
Central Conference
Crossroads Conference
East Central Nebraska Conference
East Husker Conference
Eastern Midlands
Fort Kearney Conference
Frontier Conference
Goldenrod Conference
Heartland Athletic Conference
Independent
Lewis & Clark Conference
Lou-Platte Conference
Metro Conference
Mid-Nebraska Conference
Mid-State Conference
Minuteman Conference
Niobrara Valley Conference
Panhandle Conference
Pioneer Conference
Republican Plains Conference
River Cities Conference
South Platte Valley Conference
Southern Nebraska Conference
Southwest Conference
Twin Valley Conference
Western Trails Conference
Trailblazer Conference
Western Conference
A-1 Host Columbus
A-2 Host Kearney
A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High
A-4
B-1 Host Platteview
B-2 Host Elkhorn High
B-3 Host Waverly
B-4 Host Boone Central
B-5 Host Holdrege
B-6 Host Ogallala
C-1 Host Syracuse
C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic
C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger
C-4 Host Cedar Catholic
C-5 Host West Holt
C-6 Host Centennial
C-7 Host Thayer Central
C-8 Host Southern Valley
C-9 Host Perkins County
D-1 Host Falls City Sacred Heart
D-2 Host Osceola
D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington
D-4 Host Plainview
D-5 Host Burwell
D-6 Host Sandy Creek
D-7 Host Cambridge
D-8 Host Paxton
D-9 Host Creek Valley
Varsity
Varsity
Level 2
Level 3
Level 4
Level 5
Level 6
1.
Amherst Broncos
0
Wood River Invite 04/04/2023 - Tue Apr 04
2.
Ansley-Litchfield Spartans
0
- Thu May 04
3.
Axtell Wildcats
0
NSAA D6 District Track & Field Meet - Wed May 10
4.
Elm Creek Buffaloes
0
2023 Shelton Invitational - Thu Apr 13
5.
Loomis Wolves
0
2023 Franklin HS Invite - Tue Apr 04
6.
Overton Eagles
0
2023 D-8 Districts Hosted by Paxton High School - Wed May 10
7.
Pleasanton Bulldogs
0
2023 Shelton Invitational - Thu Apr 13
8.
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller Mustangs
0
2023 D-8 Districts Hosted by Paxton High School - Wed May 10
9.
Wilcox-Hildreth Falcons
0
NSAA D6 District Track & Field Meet - Wed May 10
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×