Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | PV |
---|---|---|---|---|
80 |
Norfolk |
Ralston High School Track Sat Mar 30 |
|
8-00.00 |
80 |
North Bend Central |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
|
8-00.00 |
80 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
|
8-00.00 |
80 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
|
8-00.00 |
80 |
Crofton |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
|
8-00.00 |
80 |
Central City |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
|
8-00.00 |
80 |
Centura |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 13 |
|
8-00.00 |
80 |
Conestoga |
Doane University Track Fri Mar 18 |
|
8-00.00 |
80 |
Giltner |
Centura Public School Track Thu May 5 |
|
8-00.00 |
80 |
McCook |
McCook High School Thu Mar 31 |
|
8-00.00 |
80 |
Superior |
Superior High School Thu May 12 |
|
8-00.00 |
80 |
Tri County |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
|
8-00.00 |
80 |
Riverside |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
|
8-00.00 |
80 |
Gretna |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 23 |
|
8-00.00 |
80 |
Battle Creek |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
|
8-00.00 |
80 |
Broken Bow |
Ord High School Mon Apr 15 |
|
8-00.00 |
80 |
Broken Bow |
Ord High School Mon Apr 15 |
|
8-00.00 |
118 |
Norris |
Syracuse High School Thu Apr 11 |
|
7-10.00 |
118 |
Syracuse |
Syracuse High School Thu Apr 11 |
|
7-10.00 |
120 |
Ainsworth |
Ainsworth High School Fri Mar 25 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Norris |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 2 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Platteview |
Plattsmouth High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Boone Central |
Wayne Junior/Senior High School Track Tue Apr 5 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Lincoln East |
Lincoln Southwest High School Tue Apr 5 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Blair |
Schuyler High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Sutton |
Sutton Mon Apr 22 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Milford |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
North Bend Central |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 15 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Yutan |
Aquinas High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Heartland |
Sutton Tue Mar 19 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Creighton |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Minden |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 8 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Aurora |
Norris High School Wed Mar 27 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Fillmore Central |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Malcolm |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 26 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Elkhorn North |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 27 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Columbus |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 26 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Rock County |
Valentine High School Fri May 3 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Pierce |
Boone Central High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Pierce |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 2 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Ashland-Greenwood |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Lexington |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Arlington |
|
7-06.00 | |
120 |
Norris |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Wisner-Pilger |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 22 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Blair |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Crofton |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Johnson County Central |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
Valentine |
Valentine High School Fri May 3 |
|
7-06.00 |
120 |
North Bend Central |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 2 |
|
7-06.00 |