Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | LONG |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omaha Westside |
Omaha Burke High School Tue May 3 |
|
18-04.50 |
2 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
17-11.50 |
3 |
Norris |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
|
17-11.00 |
3 |
Clarkson/Leigh |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
17-11.00 |
5 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
17-10.75 |
6 |
Cedar Catholic |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
|
17-07.25 |
7 |
Kearney Catholic |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
17-06.75 |
8 |
Omaha Northwest |
Omaha Bryan High School Fri Apr 1 |
|
17-04.50 |
9 |
David City |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
17-04.00 |
10 |
Waverly |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
17-02.50 |
11 |
Grand Island |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu Mar 21 |
|
17-01.25 |
11 |
Millard North |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
17-01.25 |
13 |
Bennington |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 9 |
|
17-01.00 |
13 |
Nebraska Christian |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
|
17-01.00 |
15 |
Lincoln East |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
17-00.50 |
16 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
16-11.00 |
17 |
Omaha Westside |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
16-10.25 |
18 |
Elkhorn South |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 22 |
|
16-10.00 |
19 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
|
16-09.50 |
20 |
Elkhorn South |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
16-09.00 |
21 |
Elm Creek |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
16-08.50 |
22 |
Ainsworth |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
16-08.25 |
22 |
Thayer Central |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
|
16-08.25 |
24 |
Lincoln High |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
16-08.00 |
25 |
Platteview |
Plattsmouth High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
16-07.50 |
26 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
16-06.75 |
26 |
Millard North |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
16-06.75 |
28 |
Lincoln East |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
16-06.00 |
28 |
Conestoga |
Auburn High School Tue Mar 28 |
|
16-06.00 |
30 |
Columbus |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
16-05.50 |
31 |
Blair |
Concordia University, Nebraska Thu Mar 18 |
|
16-04.00 |
32 |
Crete |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
|
16-03.50 |
32 |
Omaha Mercy |
Ralston High School Thu May 2 |
|
16-03.50 |
32 |
Lincoln East |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
16-03.50 |
32 |
Bellevue East |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
16-03.50 |
36 |
St. Paul |
Adams Central Junior-Senior High School Tue Apr 2 |
|
16-03.25 |
37 |
Bennington |
Bennington High School Track Fri Apr 22 |
|
16-03.00 |
37 |
York |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
16-03.00 |
37 |
North Bend Central |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 11 |
|
16-03.00 |
37 |
Scotus Central Catholic |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
|
16-03.00 |
41 |
Bishop Neumann |
Bennington High School Tue Apr 16 |
|
16-02.50 |
41 |
Cedar Bluffs |
Omaha Northwest High School Fri Apr 29 |
|
16-02.50 |
43 |
Elkhorn North |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 27 |
|
16-02.00 |
43 |
Waverly |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
16-02.00 |
43 |
Central City |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
|
16-02.00 |
43 |
Northwest |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
|
16-02.00 |
43 |
Lincoln East |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
16-02.00 |
43 |
Lutheran High Northeast |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
16-02.00 |
49 |
Ogallala |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
16-01.75 |
50 |
Adams Central |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
16-01.50 |