Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elkhorn South |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
5-05.00 |
1 |
Lincoln North Star |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
5-05.00 |
3 |
Platteview |
Plattsmouth High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
5-04.00 |
3 |
Seward |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
5-04.00 |
3 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
5-04.00 |
3 |
Gretna |
Gretna High School Track Fri Mar 25 |
|
5-04.00 |
3 |
Columbus |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Sat Mar 18 |
|
5-04.00 |
3 |
Elkhorn South |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
5-04.00 |
3 |
Seward |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Track Sat Mar 26 |
|
5-04.00 |
10 |
Platteview |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Apr 13 |
|
5-03.00 |
10 |
Elkhorn South |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
5-03.00 |
10 |
Omaha Burke |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
5-03.00 |
10 |
Beatrice |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
5-03.00 |
14 |
Bishop Neumann |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 15 |
|
5-02.00 |
14 |
Lincoln Northeast |
Elkhorn High School Fri Mar 19 |
|
5-02.00 |
14 |
Milford |
Concordia University, Nebraska Fri Mar 19 |
|
5-02.00 |
14 |
Omaha Northwest |
Nebraska Wesleyan University Fri Mar 15 |
|
5-02.00 |
14 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Papillion-La Vista South High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
5-02.00 |
14 |
Arlington |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
|
5-02.00 |
14 |
Niobrara/Verdigre |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
5-02.00 |
14 |
Boone Central |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Thu Mar 28 |
|
5-02.00 |
14 |
Grand Island Central Catholic |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 17 |
|
5-02.00 |
14 |
Elkhorn North |
College of Saint Mary Indoor Track & Field Thu Mar 14 |
|
5-02.00 |
14 |
Elkhorn South |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Fri Mar 15 |
|
5-02.00 |
14 |
Yutan |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
|
5-02.00 |
14 |
Bishop Neumann |
North Bend Central High School Tue Apr 23 |
|
5-02.00 |
27 |
Bennington |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
5-01.00 |
27 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
5-01.00 |
27 |
Fort Calhoun |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
5-01.00 |
27 |
Loomis |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 5 |
|
5-01.00 |
27 |
Raymond Central |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
5-01.00 |
27 |
Beatrice |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Apr 27 |
|
5-01.00 |
27 |
Palmer |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
|
5-01.00 |
27 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
|
5-01.00 |
27 |
Johnson County Central |
Tri County High School Thu May 9 |
|
5-01.00 |
36 |
Millard West |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
|
5-00.00 |
36 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Bennington High School Track Fri Apr 22 |
|
5-00.00 |
36 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Papillion-La Vista South High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
5-00.00 |
36 |
Osceola |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
5-00.00 |
36 |
Gretna |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 15 |
|
5-00.00 |
36 |
Gretna |
Ralston High School Track Sat Mar 30 |
|
5-00.00 |
36 |
Grand Island |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
5-00.00 |
36 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Sat Mar 19 |
|
5-00.00 |
36 |
Winnebago |
Fri Apr 5 |
|
5-00.00 |
36 |
Gretna |
Elkhorn High School Fri Mar 19 |
|
5-00.00 |
36 |
Omaha Burke |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
5-00.00 |
36 |
Omaha Westside |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
5-00.00 |
36 |
Northwest |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
5-00.00 |
36 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
5-00.00 |
36 |
Blair |
Blair High School Mon Mar 20 |
|
5-00.00 |