Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | PV |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kearney Catholic |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
11-06.00 |
2 |
Northwest |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
11-00.00 |
3 |
Lincoln East |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
10-07.00 |
4 |
Holdrege |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
10-06.00 |
4 |
Nebraska Lutheran |
Friend High School Tue Apr 16 |
|
10-06.00 |
4 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
|
10-06.00 |
7 |
Norfolk |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
10-00.00 |
7 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
10-00.00 |
7 |
Fillmore Central |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 26 |
|
10-00.00 |
7 |
West Holt |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
10-00.00 |
11 |
York |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
9-10.00 |
11 |
Waverly |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
9-10.00 |
13 |
Plattsmouth |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
|
9-09.00 |
14 |
Beatrice |
York High School Track Sat Apr 20 |
|
9-08.00 |
15 |
Loomis |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
9-06.00 |
15 |
Kearney |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
9-06.00 |
15 |
Gretna |
Elkhorn High School Fri Mar 19 |
|
9-06.00 |
15 |
Broken Bow |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
9-06.00 |
15 |
Lincoln East |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
9-06.00 |
15 |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
|
9-06.00 | |
21 |
Northwest |
Waverly High School Track Mon Apr 11 |
|
9-04.00 |
22 |
Holdrege |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
9-03.00 |
23 |
Crete |
York High School Track Sat Apr 20 |
|
9-02.00 |
23 |
Aurora |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
9-02.00 |
25 |
Holdrege |
McCook High School Thu Mar 31 |
|
9-00.00 |
25 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Papillion-La Vista South High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
9-00.00 |
25 |
Lincoln High |
Lincoln Southwest High School Tue Apr 5 |
|
9-00.00 |
25 |
Lexington |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
9-00.00 |
25 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
9-00.00 |
25 |
Aurora |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 30 |
|
9-00.00 |
25 |
York |
York High School Track Sat Apr 22 |
|
9-00.00 |
25 |
Kearney |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
9-00.00 |
25 |
Deshler |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 5 |
|
9-00.00 |
25 |
Centennial |
Sutton Mon Apr 22 |
|
9-00.00 |
35 |
Elkhorn |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
8-10.00 |
36 |
South Sioux City |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
|
8-09.00 |
37 |
Columbus |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
8-08.00 |
37 |
Columbus |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
8-08.00 |
37 |
Omaha Westside |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
8-08.00 |
37 |
Beatrice |
Waverly High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
|
8-08.00 |
37 |
York |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
8-08.00 |
37 |
North Platte |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
8-08.00 |
37 |
Bellevue East |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
8-08.00 |
44 |
Wood River |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
8-07.00 |
45 |
York |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
8-06.00 |
45 |
Freeman |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
|
8-06.00 |
45 |
Beatrice |
Thayer Central High School Thu Mar 24 |
|
8-06.00 |
45 |
Platteview |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 20 |
|
8-06.00 |
45 |
Osceola |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
8-06.00 |
45 |
Lincoln East |
Lincoln High High School Wed Apr 27 |
|
8-06.00 |