Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elkhorn South |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 22 |
|
5-08.00 |
2 |
Papillion-La Vista |
College of Saint Mary Sat Mar 18 |
|
5-06.00 |
3 |
Bennington |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
5-05.00 |
4 |
Gretna |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 21 |
|
5-04.00 |
4 |
Conestoga |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 15 |
|
5-04.00 |
4 |
Lincoln North Star |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
|
5-04.00 |
4 |
Arlington |
Concordia University, Nebraska Fri Mar 19 |
|
5-04.00 |
4 |
Centura |
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
5-04.00 |
4 |
Centura |
St. Paul High School Fri Apr 1 |
|
5-04.00 |
4 |
Kearney Catholic |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
5-04.00 |
4 |
Milford |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
5-04.00 |
4 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
|
5-04.00 |
4 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
5-04.00 |
14 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
5-03.00 |
14 |
Summerland |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
5-03.00 |
14 |
Minden |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
5-03.00 |
14 |
Lincoln North Star |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
5-03.00 |
14 |
Ashland-Greenwood |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 20 |
|
5-03.00 |
14 |
Lincoln Northeast |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
5-03.00 |
14 |
Omaha Burke |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
5-03.00 |
14 |
Conestoga |
Auburn High School Tue Mar 29 |
|
5-03.00 |
14 |
Adams Central |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
5-03.00 |
14 |
Clarkson/Leigh |
Humphrey High School Wed May 3 |
|
5-03.00 |
24 |
Bennington |
Waverly High School Track Mon Apr 11 |
|
5-02.00 |
24 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Bennington High School Tue Apr 16 |
|
5-02.00 |
24 |
Bishop Neumann |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 15 |
|
5-02.00 |
24 |
Blair |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
5-02.00 |
24 |
Palmyra |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
5-02.00 |
24 |
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
5-02.00 |
24 |
Elkhorn North |
Doane University Track Sat Mar 19 |
|
5-02.00 |
24 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
5-02.00 |
24 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Sat Mar 18 |
|
5-02.00 |
24 |
McCool Junction |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 17 |
|
5-02.00 |
24 |
Norfolk |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
5-02.00 |
24 |
Millard North |
College of Saint Mary Sat Mar 18 |
|
5-02.00 |
24 |
Omaha Marian |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 21 |
|
5-02.00 |
24 |
Southern Valley |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
|
5-02.00 |
24 |
Norfolk Catholic |
Plainview High School Fri Apr 1 |
|
5-02.00 |
24 |
Palmer |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Fri Apr 29 |
|
5-02.00 |
24 |
Gretna |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 23 |
|
5-02.00 |
41 |
Norris |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
5-01.00 |
41 |
Holdrege |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
5-01.00 |
41 |
Omaha Burke |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
5-01.00 |
41 |
Yutan |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
5-01.00 |
41 |
Minden |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
5-01.00 |
41 |
Lincoln North Star |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
5-01.00 |
41 |
East Butler |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
5-01.00 |
41 |
Bishop Neumann |
Doane University Fri Mar 19 |
|
5-01.00 |
41 |
Grand Island |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
5-01.00 |
41 |
Shelby-Rising City |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
5-01.00 |