Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | PV |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Columbus |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
12-09.00 |
2 |
Fremont |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
12-05.00 |
3 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Lincoln High High School Wed Apr 27 |
|
11-06.00 |
3 |
Waverly |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
11-06.00 |
3 |
Kearney |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
11-06.00 |
6 |
Beatrice |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
|
11-00.00 |
6 |
Lincoln High |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
11-00.00 |
6 |
Fillmore Central |
Thayer Central High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
11-00.00 |
6 |
Northwest |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
11-00.00 |
6 |
Holdrege |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
11-00.00 |
11 |
Osceola |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
10-09.00 |
11 |
Fairbury |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 19 |
|
10-09.00 |
13 |
Elkhorn South |
Columbus High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
10-07.00 |
14 |
Holdrege |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
10-06.00 |
14 |
Holdrege |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 18 |
|
10-06.00 |
14 |
York |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
10-06.00 |
14 |
Giltner |
Central City Senior High School Tue Mar 19 |
|
10-06.00 |
14 |
Superior |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Track Tue May 3 |
|
10-06.00 |
14 |
Adams Central |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
10-06.00 |
14 |
Cozad |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
10-06.00 |
21 |
Elkhorn |
Bennington High School Track Tue May 3 |
|
10-04.00 |
22 |
McCook |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
10-03.00 |
23 |
Grand Island |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
10-02.00 |
24 |
Beatrice |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue May 3 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
Lincoln East |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Lincoln High High School Wed Apr 27 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
Blair |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
Millard South |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
Elkhorn North |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
Lincoln North Star |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
Northwest |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
Arlington |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Sat Mar 19 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
Omaha Westview |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
Gothenburg |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
Gothenburg |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
Battle Creek |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Mar 29 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
Twin Loup |
Broken Bow High School Thu May 12 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
McCook |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
Cozad |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
10-00.00 |
24 |
Superior |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
10-00.00 |
46 |
York |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
9-10.00 |
46 |
Waverly |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
9-10.00 |
46 |
Omaha Burke |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
9-10.00 |
46 |
Heartland |
Heartland Community Schools Thu Apr 13 |
|
9-10.00 |
50 |
North Platte |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
9-08.00 |