Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lincoln North Star |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
5-08.00 |
1 |
Elkhorn South |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
|
5-08.00 |
3 |
Gretna |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 23 |
|
5-06.00 |
4 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
5-05.00 |
4 |
Seward |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
5-05.00 |
4 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
5-05.00 |
7 |
Bennington |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
|
5-04.00 |
7 |
Palmer |
High Plains Community High School Wed Apr 10 |
|
5-04.00 |
7 |
Kearney |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
5-04.00 |
7 |
Lincoln Northeast |
Lincoln High High School Wed Apr 27 |
|
5-04.00 |
7 |
Milford |
Milford High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
5-04.00 |
7 |
Omaha Marian |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
5-04.00 |
7 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Doane University Track Thu Mar 24 |
|
5-04.00 |
7 |
Columbus |
Columbus High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
5-04.00 |
7 |
Palmyra |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
|
5-04.00 |
7 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 23 |
|
5-04.00 |
7 |
Northwest |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
|
5-04.00 |
7 |
Conestoga |
Auburn High School Tue Mar 28 |
|
5-04.00 |
7 |
Millard West |
College of Saint Mary Indoor Track & Field Fri Mar 15 |
|
5-04.00 |
20 |
Waverly |
Waverly High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
5-03.50 |
20 |
Loomis |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 4 |
|
5-03.50 |
22 |
Kearney Catholic |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
5-03.00 |
22 |
Blair |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
5-03.00 |
22 |
Rock County |
Valentine High School Fri May 3 |
|
5-03.00 |
22 |
Lincoln North Star |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Sat Mar 19 |
|
5-03.00 |
22 |
Elkhorn |
Bennington High School Tue Apr 16 |
|
5-03.00 |
22 |
North Bend Central |
Logan View High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
5-03.00 |
22 |
Clarkson/Leigh |
Stanton High School Tue Mar 29 |
|
5-03.00 |
29 |
Anselmo-Merna |
Broken Bow High School Fri May 10 |
|
5-02.25 |
30 |
Bennington |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
|
5-02.00 |
30 |
North Bend Central |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 15 |
|
5-02.00 |
30 |
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
5-02.00 |
30 |
Grand Island Central Catholic |
Adams Central Junior-Senior High School Tue Apr 2 |
|
5-02.00 |
30 |
Gothenburg |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
5-02.00 |
30 |
Gretna |
Papillion-La Vista South High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
5-02.00 |
30 |
South Sioux City |
Ralston High School Thu May 2 |
|
5-02.00 |
30 |
Ashland-Greenwood |
Waverly High School Track Fri Mar 25 |
|
5-02.00 |
30 |
Millard North |
Omaha Westside High School Sat Apr 2 |
|
5-02.00 |
30 |
Homer |
Fri Apr 5 |
|
5-02.00 |
30 |
Omaha Burke |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
5-02.00 |
30 |
Crete |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 23 |
|
5-02.00 |
30 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
|
5-02.00 |
30 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Omaha Bryan High School Fri Mar 29 |
|
5-02.00 |
30 |
Minden |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
5-02.00 |
30 |
Syracuse |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 23 |
|
5-02.00 |
30 |
Elkhorn Valley |
Doane University Track Fri Mar 18 |
|
5-02.00 |
30 |
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge |
Homer High School Thu Apr 13 |
|
5-02.00 |
30 |
Summerland |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
5-02.00 |
30 |
Millard North |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
5-02.00 |
50 |
Waverly |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
5-01.00 |