Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | LONG |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omaha Westside |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
18-07.25 |
2 |
Kearney Catholic |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
18-02.75 |
3 |
Omaha Northwest |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
18-02.00 |
4 |
Kearney Catholic |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
18-01.75 |
5 |
Omaha Westside |
Concordia University, Nebraska Sat Mar 20 |
|
17-09.00 |
6 |
Norris |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
17-07.50 |
7 |
Raymond Central |
Beatrice High School Thu May 9 |
|
17-07.00 |
7 |
Lincoln East |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
17-07.00 |
9 |
Elkhorn |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
17-06.75 |
10 |
Grand Island |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 8 |
|
17-05.50 |
11 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
|
17-04.50 |
11 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
17-04.50 |
13 |
Thayer Central |
Thayer Central High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
17-04.25 |
13 |
Nebraska Christian |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
17-04.25 |
15 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Omaha Burke High School Tue May 3 |
|
17-02.00 |
15 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
17-02.00 |
17 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
17-01.75 |
18 |
Lincoln East |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
17-01.00 |
19 |
David City |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
17-00.75 |
20 |
Bennington |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
|
17-00.50 |
20 |
Superior |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 27 |
|
17-00.50 |
22 |
Nebraska Lutheran |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
17-00.25 |
23 |
Millard North |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
17-00.00 |
24 |
Millard South |
Bellevue East High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
16-11.50 |
24 |
Elm Creek |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Thu Mar 14 |
|
16-11.50 |
26 |
Adams Central |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
|
16-11.00 |
27 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
|
16-10.75 |
28 |
Blair |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
16-10.50 |
29 |
Omaha Marian |
Bellevue East High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
16-10.25 |
30 |
Bellevue East |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
16-09.50 |
31 |
Bennington |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
|
16-09.25 |
32 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Fri Mar 18 |
|
16-09.00 |
32 |
Archangel Catholic |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
16-09.00 |
34 |
Conestoga |
Mon Apr 22 |
|
16-08.75 |
35 |
Lincoln Northwest |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
16-08.25 |
36 |
Lincoln East |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
16-07.50 |
36 |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
16-07.50 |
38 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
|
16-07.00 |
38 |
North Platte |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 4 |
|
16-07.00 |
40 |
Logan View |
Concordia University, Nebraska Fri Mar 19 |
|
16-06.75 |
41 |
Waverly |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
16-06.25 |
42 |
Osceola |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
|
16-06.00 |
42 |
Millard North |
Nebraska Wesleyan University Fri Mar 15 |
|
16-06.00 |
44 |
Grand Island |
Columbus High School Fri Apr 1 |
|
16-05.75 |
45 |
Millard South |
Bellevue East High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
16-05.50 |
45 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
16-05.50 |
47 |
Grand Island |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
16-05.00 |
47 |
Battle Creek |
Boone Central High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
16-05.00 |
49 |
Battle Creek |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
|
16-04.25 |
50 |
Crete |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
16-04.00 |