Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | PV |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Norris High School Wed Mar 27 |
|
12-00.00 |
1 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Papillion-La Vista South High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
12-00.00 |
1 |
Fremont |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
12-00.00 |
4 |
Blair |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
11-06.00 |
4 |
Fremont |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
11-06.00 |
4 |
Grand Island |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
11-06.00 |
4 |
Holdrege |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
11-06.00 |
8 |
Lincoln North Star |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
11-04.00 |
9 |
Elkhorn North |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
11-02.00 |
10 |
Beatrice |
Doane University Track Sat Mar 19 |
|
11-00.00 |
10 |
McCook |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
11-00.00 |
10 |
Holdrege |
McCook High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
11-00.00 |
10 |
Gretna |
Ralston High School Track Sat Mar 30 |
|
11-00.00 |
10 |
Meridian |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Fri Mar 17 |
|
11-00.00 |
10 |
Syracuse |
Papillion-La Vista South High School Tue Apr 19 |
|
11-00.00 |
10 |
Adams Central |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
11-00.00 |
10 |
Elkhorn North |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
11-00.00 |
10 |
Northwest |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
|
11-00.00 |
10 |
Grand Island Central Catholic |
Papillion-La Vista South High School Tue Apr 19 |
|
11-00.00 |
10 |
McCook |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
11-00.00 |
10 |
Fairbury |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
|
11-00.00 |
22 |
York |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
10-10.00 |
23 |
Elkhorn North |
Blair High School Thu Apr 28 |
|
10-07.00 |
24 |
Osceola |
Papillion-La Vista South High School Tue Apr 19 |
|
10-06.00 |
24 |
Lincoln North Star |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
10-06.00 |
24 |
Heartland |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
|
10-06.00 |
24 |
Wahoo |
Waverly High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
10-06.00 |
24 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
10-06.00 |
24 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
10-06.00 |
24 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
10-06.00 |
31 |
Superior |
Syracuse High School Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
10-02.00 |
32 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
10-01.00 |
32 |
South Loup |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Sat Mar 19 |
|
10-01.00 |
34 |
Norris |
York High School Track Sat Apr 23 |
|
10-00.00 |
34 |
Douglas County West |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
10-00.00 |
34 |
Grand Island |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
10-00.00 |
34 |
Crofton |
Papillion-La Vista South High School Tue Apr 19 |
|
10-00.00 |
34 |
Waverly |
Platteview High School Fri Mar 31 |
|
10-00.00 |
34 |
Fremont |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
10-00.00 |
34 |
Elkhorn |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
10-00.00 |
34 |
Norfolk |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
10-00.00 |
34 |
Central Valley |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
|
10-00.00 |
34 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
College of Saint Mary Fri Mar 17 |
|
10-00.00 |
34 |
Fairbury |
Tri County High School Wed Apr 17 |
|
10-00.00 |
34 |
Stanton |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 9 |
|
10-00.00 |
34 |
North Platte |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
10-00.00 |
34 |
West Holt |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
10-00.00 |
48 |
Blair |
Bennington High School Track Tue May 3 |
|
9-10.00 |
49 |
Lincoln East |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
9-08.00 |
49 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
9-08.00 |