Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
5-11.00 |
2 |
Arlington |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 12 |
|
5-07.00 |
3 |
Milford |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
|
5-06.00 |
3 |
Ashland-Greenwood |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 22 |
|
5-06.00 |
3 |
Omaha Central |
Omaha Benson High School Fri Apr 8 |
|
5-06.00 |
6 |
Millard West |
Doane University Track Fri Mar 25 |
|
5-05.00 |
6 |
Omaha Burke |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
5-05.00 |
6 |
Kearney Catholic |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Sat Mar 16 |
|
5-05.00 |
9 |
Bennington |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
5-04.50 |
10 |
McCool Junction |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 14 |
|
5-04.25 |
11 |
Shelby-Rising City |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Fri Mar 17 |
|
5-04.00 |
11 |
Lincoln Northeast |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
5-04.00 |
11 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 21 |
|
5-04.00 |
11 |
Bishop Neumann |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 12 |
|
5-04.00 |
11 |
West Holt |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
5-04.00 |
16 |
Omaha Burke |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
5-03.00 |
16 |
North Bend Central |
Concordia University, Nebraska Fri Mar 19 |
|
5-03.00 |
16 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
5-03.00 |
19 |
Axtell |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 1 |
|
5-02.00 |
19 |
Lincoln North Star |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 22 |
|
5-02.00 |
19 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
College of Saint Mary Indoor Track & Field Sat Mar 16 |
|
5-02.00 |
19 |
South Sioux City |
Concordia University, Nebraska Thu Mar 18 |
|
5-02.00 |
19 |
Milford |
Milford High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
5-02.00 |
19 |
Lincoln North Star |
Concordia University, Nebraska Sat Mar 20 |
|
5-02.00 |
19 |
Lincoln North Star |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
|
5-02.00 |
19 |
Norris |
Fuhrer Field House Sat Mar 18 |
|
5-02.00 |
19 |
Elkhorn South |
College of Saint Mary Fri Mar 17 |
|
5-02.00 |
19 |
Southern Valley |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
5-02.00 |
19 |
Millard North |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
5-02.00 |
30 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Lincoln High High School Thu Mar 31 |
|
5-01.00 |
30 |
Platteview |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
5-01.00 |
30 |
Milford |
Beatrice High School Thu May 9 |
|
5-01.00 |
30 |
Millard North |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
5-01.00 |
30 |
Omaha Westside |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
5-01.00 |
30 |
Bellevue West |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
5-01.00 |
30 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
5-01.00 |
30 |
Omaha Brownell Talbot |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Fri Mar 26 |
|
5-01.00 |
38 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Concordia University, Nebraska Sat Mar 20 |
|
5-00.00 |
38 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Concordia University, Nebraska Sat Mar 20 |
|
5-00.00 |
38 |
Tekamah-Herman |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Fri Mar 26 |
|
5-00.00 |
38 |
Blair |
Concordia University, Nebraska Thu Mar 18 |
|
5-00.00 |
38 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
5-00.00 |
38 |
Fort Calhoun |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
5-00.00 |
38 |
Grand Island |
Columbus High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
5-00.00 |
38 |
Malcolm |
Raymond Central High School Raymond Central Track Mon Mar 28 |
|
5-00.00 |
38 |
Pierce |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 2 |
|
5-00.00 |
38 |
Bellevue West |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 18 |
|
5-00.00 |
38 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Doane University Track Fri Mar 25 |
|
5-00.00 |
38 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
5-00.00 |
38 |
Deshler |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
5-00.00 |